1 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:27:43 | ||
2 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:34:95 | ||
3 | Britt van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:39:64 | ||
4 | Jelita van Esseveld | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:75 | ||
5 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:01 | ||
6 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:45:74 | ||
7 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:47:18 | PR -12.85 (2:00:03) | |
Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:30:50 | SL | ||
Britt den Engelsman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:54:75 | SL |
Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 49:48 | TT | PR -0.51 (49:99) |
1 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:21:05 | PR +5.28 (1:15:77) | |
2 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:23:60 | ||
3 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:23:99 | ||
4 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:26:48 | ||
5 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:75 | ||
6 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:27:12 | ||
7 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:29:73 | ||
8 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:32:16 | ||
9 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:35:92 | ||
10 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:44:57 | ||
11 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:51:09 | PR -0.49 (1:51:58) | |
12 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:55:53 | ||
13 | Ronnie Otte | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:03:55 | ||
14 | Mark Potappel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:04:21 | PR -9.89 (2:14:10) | |
15 | Justin v.d. Werf | Z.V. de Otters | 2:07:06 | ||
16 | Timo Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:18:22 | ||
999 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (1:20:80) |
Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:37 | TT |
1 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:26 | ||
2 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:31 | ||
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:71 | ||
4 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:69 | ||
5 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:11 | PR +1.46 (38:65) | |
6 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 41:00 | ||
7 | Demi van den Broek | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:46 | ||
8 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:71 | ||
9 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:90 | ||
10 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:09 | ||
11 | Glenn Letterie | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:16 | ||
12 | Rawnie Lock | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:61 | ||
13 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:26 | ||
14 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:21 | PR +3.51 (42:70) | |
15 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:26 | PR +3.90 (42:36) | |
16 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:89 | PR -1.15 (48:04) | |
17 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:89 | ||
18 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 55:32 | PR +13.62 (41:70) |
1 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 33:39 | ||
2 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 37:33 | ||
3 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:32 | ||
4 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:17 | ||
5 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:22 | ||
6 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:42 | ||
7 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:95 | ||
8 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:53 | ||
9 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:29 | PR -1.33 (43:62) | |
10 | Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | 44:34 | ||
11 | Thomas van der Bent | Z.V. de Otters | 47:42 | ||
12 | Ronnie Otte | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 49:47 | ||
13 | Timo Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:92 | ||
14 | Stijn van der Kelen | Z.V. de Otters | 56:00 | ||
999 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (36:57) |
1 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:59:27 | ||
2 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:17:68 | ||
3 | Jelita van Esseveld | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:17:86 | ||
4 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:20:04 | ||
5 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:30:30 | ||
Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:08:38 | RD | ||
999 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (3:05:06) |
1 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:45:80 | ||
2 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 2:52:47 | ||
3 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:52:81 | ||
4 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:58:26 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:00:34 | ||
6 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:01:43 | ||
7 | Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | 3:46:30 | ||
Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:37:28 | SL | PR -13.41 (3:50:69) |
1 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 14:82 | ||
2 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 15:43 | ||
3 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 15:70 | ||
4 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 15:80 | PR +0.48 (15:32) | |
5 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 15:82 | ||
6 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 16:13 | ||
7 | Demi van den Broek | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 16:16 | ||
8 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 16:22 | ||
9 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 16:39 | ||
10 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 16:86 | ||
11 | Rawnie Lock | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 17:05 | ||
12 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 17:07 | ||
13 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 17:23 | ||
14 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 17:75 | ||
15 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 18:48 | PR -5.66 (24:14) | |
16 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:00 | PR -8.19 (27:19) | |
17 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:59 | PR +2.47 (17:12) | |
999 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR |
1 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 13:70 | ||
2 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 13:74 | PR +0.24 (13:50) | |
3 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 13:85 | ||
4 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 13:92 | ||
5 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 14:10 | ||
6 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 14:23 | ||
7 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 14:86 | ||
8 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 15:45 | ||
9 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 16:10 | PR | |
10 | Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | 16:63 | ||
11 | Mark Potappel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 16:95 | PR | |
12 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 17:20 | ||
13 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 17:32 | PR -0.43 (17:75) | |
14 | Thomas van der Bent | Z.V. de Otters | 17:96 | ||
15 | Ronnie Otte | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 18:73 | ||
16 | Justin v.d. Werf | Z.V. de Otters | 19:23 | ||
17 | Timo Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 19:73 | ||
18 | Stijn van der Kelen | Z.V. de Otters | 22:30 | ||
999 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (14:34) | |
999 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (18:65) |
1 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 32:20 | ||
2 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 33:56 | ||
2 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:56 | ||
4 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:39 | ||
5 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:56 | PR +1.50 (33:06) | |
6 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 34:89 | ||
7 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:02 | ||
8 | Jelita van Esseveld | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:07 | ||
9 | Britt van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:61 | ||
10 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:74 | ||
11 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 36:00 | ||
12 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:36 | ||
13 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:61 | ||
14 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 36:64 | ||
15 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 36:99 | ||
16 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 37:15 | ||
16 | Demi van den Broek | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:15 | ||
18 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:02 | ||
19 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:29 | ||
20 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:32 | PR +2.16 (38:16) | |
21 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:54 | PR -0.38 (41:92) | |
22 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:98 | ||
23 | Britt den Engelsman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:86 | ||
24 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:32 | PR +7.92 (35:40) | |
25 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 55:36 | PR +17.36 (38:00) |
1 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 28:32 | ||
2 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:71 | ||
3 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 29:76 | ||
4 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 30:26 | ||
5 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 30:36 | PR +2.25 (28:11) | |
5 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 30:36 | ||
7 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 31:74 | ||
8 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 32:10 | ||
9 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:57 | ||
10 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 33:86 | ||
11 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 37:34 | PR +0.98 (36:36) | |
12 | Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | 38:31 | ||
13 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:51 | PR +0.12 (40:39) | |
14 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 40:67 | ||
15 | Mark Potappel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:73 | PR +2.04 (39:69) | |
16 | Thomas van der Bent | Z.V. de Otters | 43:78 | ||
17 | Justin v.d. Werf | Z.V. de Otters | 46:22 | ||
18 | Stijn van der Kelen | Z.V. de Otters | 51:80 | ||
999 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (30:07) |
1 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:41:54 | ||
2 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 6:05:39 | ||
3 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 6:40:92 | ||
4 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 6:41:02 | ||
999 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (5:58:07) |
1 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 11:29:10 | |
2 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 12:11:84 | |
3 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 12:13:24 | |
4 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 12:47:10 | |
5 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 12:50:75 |
1 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:29:36 | ||
2 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:35:93 | ||
3 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:50 | ||
4 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:39:07 | ||
5 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:46:82 | ||
Jelita van Esseveld | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:42 | VC | ||
999 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR |
1 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:24:95 | |
2 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:25:09 | |
3 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:42 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z&PC de Ganze | 2:19:25 |
Manon van der Heijden | 46:39:00 |
Vera Poot | 46:39:00 |
Daphne de Koster | 46:39:00 |
Esther Poot | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Onderdak | 2:21:19 |
Glenn Letterie | 46:39:00 |
Lise Vossen | 46:39:00 |
Sabine Verweel | 46:39:00 |
Maartje Oosterhoff | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z&PC de Ganze | 2:38:26 |
Rawnie Lock | 46:39:00 |
Britt den Engelsman | 46:39:00 |
Britt van Vossen | 46:39:00 |
Demi van den Broek | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:38:54 |
Chantal Vermeulen | 46:39:00 |
Claudia Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Kayleigh Kloet | 46:39:00 |
Daira Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:40:36 |
Judith Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Corina Baaij | 46:39:00 |
Arjanne Bode | 46:39:00 |
Margreta Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:43:80 |
Sylvia Mollet | 46:39:00 |
Sanne Stroosnijder | 46:39:00 |
Eva Pijpelink | 46:39:00 |
Bianca Smet | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:21:29 |
Bonno Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Rik de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Matthijs Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z&PC de Ganze | 2:23:22 |
Kevin Dane | 46:39:00 |
Bas Wullems | 46:39:00 |
Erik Vermue | 46:39:00 |
Thomas Murre | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:04:32 |
Mark Potappel | 46:39:00 |
Martin Stroosnijder | 46:39:00 |
Marijn Vermeulen | 46:39:00 |
Noud van Spall | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Z&PC de Ganze | 3:05:42 |
Lukas de Hamer | 46:39:00 |
Roy Zeilstra | 46:39:00 |
Sander de Hamer | 46:39:00 |
Timo Zeilstra | 46:39:00 |