1 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:12 | PR +2.27 (1:25:85) | |
2 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:34:36 | ||
3 | Lisa Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 1:35:51 | ||
4 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:03 | ||
4 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:36:03 | ||
6 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:66 | ||
7 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 1:39:89 | ||
8 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:16 | ||
9 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:55 | ||
10 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 1:46:75 | ||
11 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:24 | ||
11 | Stefanie Korsuize | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:24 | ||
13 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:51:82 | PR -0.01 (1:51:83) | |
14 | Eden van de Moere | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:52:62 | ||
999 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ---- |
1 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:83 | ||
1 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:83 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:84 | PR +3.08 (1:15:77) | |
4 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:25:47 | ||
5 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 1:26:29 | ||
6 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:51 | ||
7 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:80 | ||
8 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:27:27 | ||
9 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 1:28:11 | ||
10 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:60 | PR +3.98 (1:24:62) | |
11 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:31:81 | ||
12 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:02 | ||
13 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:36:64 | PR +5.54 (1:31:10) | |
14 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:45 | ||
15 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:39:40 | ||
16 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:79 | ||
17 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:50:92 | ||
18 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:51 | ||
19 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:54:28 | ||
20 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:58:17 | PR +1.07 (1:57:10) | |
21 | Alex Westerweele | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:19:63 | ||
999 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 35:43 | ||
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:10 | ||
3 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 37:51 | ||
4 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:86 | PR +2.22 (38:65) | |
5 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 42:10 | ||
6 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:16 | ||
7 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:60 | ||
8 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:02 | ||
9 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:27 | ||
10 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:57 | ||
11 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:82 | PR +4.12 (42:70) | |
12 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 47:49 | PR +3.45 (44:04) | |
13 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 49:04 | PR +2.10 (46:94) | |
14 | Eden van de Moere | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 49:93 | ||
15 | Britt van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:22 | ||
16 | Mariska Fokke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:23 | ||
999 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ---- |
1 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:47 | ||
2 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 33:71 | ||
3 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 36:39 | ||
4 | Maik Steenbeek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:51 | ||
5 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 37:20 | ||
6 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:20 | ||
7 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 38:89 | ||
8 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:97 | ||
9 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 39:90 | PR -0.74 (40:64) | |
10 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:39 | ||
11 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:58 | ||
12 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:62 | ||
13 | Alex Westerweele | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 56:45 | ||
Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | RE | PR: (1:12:01) | |
999 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- |
1 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:11:13 | ||
2 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:13:16 | PR +8.10 (3:05:06) | |
3 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:17:20 | ||
4 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:22:79 | ||
5 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:23:90 | ||
6 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:25:27 | ||
7 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:48:74 | PR +12.08 (3:36:66) | |
Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:44:48 | SL |
1 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:32:32 | ||
2 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:43:92 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:50:72 | PR +16.57 (2:34:15) | |
4 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 2:58:92 | ||
5 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:02:42 | PR -2.31 (3:04:73) | |
6 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:10:44 | ||
7 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:21:20 | ||
8 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:34:54 | ||
9 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 3:41:17 | ||
Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:51:84 | RC | ||
Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:24:45 | VC | ||
Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 4:05:70 | VC |
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:95 | TT | PR -0.44 (42:39) |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 31:48 | ||
2 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 32:47 | ||
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:69 | ||
4 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:22 | PR +1.17 (33:06) | |
5 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 34:67 | ||
6 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:29 | ||
7 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 35:39 | PR +1.61 (33:78) | |
8 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 35:42 | PR +1.09 (34:33) | |
9 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 35:61 | ||
10 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 36:20 | ||
11 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:46 | ||
12 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 36:70 | ||
13 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 37:22 | ||
14 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 37:54 | ||
15 | Lisa Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 38:02 | ||
16 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 38:08 | ||
17 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:36 | ||
18 | Danielle Rabout | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:07 | ||
19 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:32 | ||
20 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 39:92 | ||
21 | Stefanie Korsuize | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:29 | ||
22 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:07 | PR +7.67 (35:40) | |
23 | Eden van de Moere | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:67 | ||
24 | Britt van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:73 | ||
25 | Mariska Fokke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:64 | ||
999 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ---- | ||
999 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (40:15) |
1 | Jeroen Vermeulen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 26:51 | ||
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 27:20 | ||
3 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 28:14 | ||
4 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:60 | ||
5 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 28:63 | PR +0.03 (28:60) | |
6 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 28:70 | ||
7 | Maik Steenbeek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:82 | ||
8 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 30:20 | ||
9 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 30:63 | PR +2.52 (28:11) | |
10 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 31:07 | ||
11 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 31:29 | ||
12 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 31:67 | ||
13 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:36 | ||
14 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:82 | ||
15 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:01 | PR +1.94 (32:07) | |
16 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 34:20 | ||
17 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:02 | ||
18 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:13 | ||
19 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:86 | ||
20 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 37:43 | ||
21 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:64 | ||
22 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 39:89 | ||
23 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:92 | PR +0.27 (40:65) | |
24 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 47:89 | ||
25 | Alex Westerweele | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 48:26 | ||
999 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- |
1 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:37:29 | ||
2 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 6:03:94 | PR -17.86 (6:21:80) | |
3 | Danielle Rabout | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 6:36:58 | ||
4 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 7:04:07 | ||
5 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 7:55:60 | PR +26.14 (7:29:46) |
Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:50:57 | TT | PR -1.45 (2:52:02) | |
Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:29:80 | TT |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 9:54:00 | |
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 11:35:95 | |
3 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 14:13:00 |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:19:42 | ||
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:54 | ||
3 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:28:67 | ||
4 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:48 | ||
5 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:36:64 | PR +8.91 (1:27:73) | |
6 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:42:51 | ||
7 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:49:09 |
1 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:80 | ||
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:12:29 | ||
3 | Jeroen Vermeulen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:12:73 | ||
4 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:15:45 | PR +1.59 (1:13:86) | |
5 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:31 | PR +8.42 (1:09:90) | |
6 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:19:77 | ||
7 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:21:09 | ||
8 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 1:23:76 | ||
9 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:27:10 | ||
10 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:28:02 | ||
11 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:16 | ||
12 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:39 | ||
13 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:37:60 | ||
14 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:70 |
Ploeg Stzw: Zeelandia | 2:49:13 |
Thérèse de Munck | 46:39:00 |
Corina Baaij | 46:39:00 |
Margreta Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Marleen van der Borgt | 46:39:00 |
Tekla van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:03:82 |
Esther Poot | 46:39:00 |
Daphne de Koster | 46:39:00 |
Eva Oyevaar | 46:39:00 |
Stefanie Korsuize | 46:39:00 |
Nicole Cappon | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Otters Axel | 3:06:54 |
Esmee van de Voorde | 46:39:00 |
Lisa Goense | 46:39:00 |
Anouk Burm | 46:39:00 |
Dewi Koekkoek | 46:39:00 |
Jill Vernimmen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Zeelandia | 3:18:73 |
Judith Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Claudia Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Sylvia Mollet | 46:39:00 |
Daira Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Els den Toonder | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:40:32 |
Myrthe Wigman | 46:39:00 |
Mariska Fokke | 46:39:00 |
Danielle Rabout | 46:39:00 |
Eden van de Moere | 46:39:00 |
Britt van Vossen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Otters Axel | 2:27:57 |
Sebastiaan Haak | 46:39:00 |
Arjan van Boven | 46:39:00 |
Tobias Haak | 46:39:00 |
Stef Goense | 46:39:00 |
Erwin van Boven | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 2:30:11 |
Erik Vermue | 46:39:00 |
Kevin Dane | 46:39:00 |
Thomas Murre | 46:39:00 |
Maik Steenbeek | 46:39:00 |
Jeroen Vermeulen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Zeelandia | 2:51:76 |
Rik de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Jaap de Munck | 46:39:00 |
Martijn Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Frank de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Martin Stroosnijder | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Zeelandia | 3:03:29 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Jordy Johann | 46:39:00 |
Bonno Jansen | 46:39:00 |
René van Oudenaarde | 46:39:00 |
Matthijs Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:06:89 |
Lukas de Hamer | 46:39:00 |
Bas Wullems | 46:39:00 |
Roy Zeilstra | 46:39:00 |
Bob Wabeke | 46:39:00 |
Daniel Mehlbaum | 46:39:00 |