Ploeg Stzw: ZCKoewacht | ---- | AA |
Jurgen Hiel | 46:39:00 | |
Romy Verschuren | 46:39:00 | |
Wouter Ruissen | 46:39:00 | |
Laura Valent | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Scheldestroom | 2:45:37 | |
Romy van den Abeele | 46:39:00 | |
Rik Vanhijfte | 46:39:00 | |
Melloney Temmerman | 46:39:00 | |
Max Engelen | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Schelde | 2:49:11 | |
Jomme Bruijnzeel | 46:39:00 | |
Maja Sevic | 46:39:00 | |
Jason van Boom | 46:39:00 | |
Maaike Pladdet | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Stormvogel | 2:50:19 | |
Alex Breel | 46:39:00 | |
Ylva Wolterman | 46:39:00 | |
Pascal van Vliet | 46:39:00 | |
Eline Bekkers | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Honte | 2:56:52 | |
Simone van Kerckhoven | 46:39:00 | |
Michael van Acker | 46:39:00 | |
Angele van Driessche | 46:39:00 | |
Arthur van Hoije | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Zeelandia | 3:00:49 | |
Chantal Vermeulen | 46:39:00 | |
Noud van Spall | 46:39:00 | |
Eva Pijpelink | 46:39:00 | |
Jordy Johann | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Luctor et Emergo | 3:01:82 | |
Mette Wagenvoort | 46:39:00 | |
Robin Davidse | 46:39:00 | |
Marloes van der Vlies | 46:39:00 | |
Ricardo van Belzen | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:25:07 | |
Natasja Koning | 46:39:00 | |
Mikey Remie | 46:39:00 | |
Jaimy de Vrieze | 46:39:00 | |
Deniz Erceylan | 46:39:00 |
Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 43:48 | ET |
1 | Shanice Beekman | Luctor et Emergo | 51:00 | |
2 | Manon Aerssens | PSV | 52:62 | |
3 | Isrid Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:93 | |
4 | Carolien Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:26 | |
5 | Meike Romeijnsen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 58:76 | |
6 | Sylvie de Weert | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 58:78 | |
7 | Anouk van Haaren | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 59:17 | |
8 | Emy van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 1:01:23 | |
9 | Anne de Meurichy | Z.V. de Honte | 1:01:67 | |
10 | Gaby Joosse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:01:78 | |
11 | Marenne Huigh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:31 |
1 | Gideon van Ee | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:65 | |
2 | Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 50:00 | |
3 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 51:07 | |
4 | Jason van Boom | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:01 | |
5 | Jomme Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:55 | |
6 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 55:61 | |
7 | Nander Meerman | Luctor et Emergo | 56:04 | |
8 | Nicky Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 56:26 | |
9 | Jeffrey Cats | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:39 | |
10 | Mika Mathia | Luctor et Emergo | 59:81 | |
11 | Michael Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:01:60 | |
12 | Deniz Erceylan | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:01:88 | |
13 | Jordan Vasseur | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:02:84 | |
Robin Davidse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | AA | |
Timo Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | ---- | AA | |
Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 56:31 | SP |
1 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 41:29 | |
2 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:54 | |
3 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 43:60 | |
4 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:46 | |
5 | Gevena Joval | Luctor et Emergo | 45:51 | |
6 | Lore van Riel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:30 | |
7 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:33 | |
8 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:14 | |
9 | Sarina Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 47:60 | |
10 | Amy Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 48:82 | |
11 | Vera de Regt | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:89 | |
12 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:11 | |
13 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 51:55 | |
14 | Elvira de Nood | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:00 | |
15 | Stephanie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 54:50 | |
16 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:72 | |
17 | Shireen Westerweele | Luctor et Emergo | 58:03 | |
18 | Loes Janssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 59:01 | |
19 | Michelle Boeckhout | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:02:01 | |
Lisa Pieters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | AF | |
Iréne Stavast | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 58:03 | VC | |
Julia de Jager | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:83 | VC | |
Myrthe v.d. Leden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:01:25 | VC | |
Sabine Menu | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:10:89 | VC |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:07 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:10 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:85 | |
4 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:33 | |
5 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:48 | |
6 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 48:56 | |
Hristijan Stevoski | Luctor et Emergo | 56:58 | VC |
1 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:25:79 | |
2 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:03 | |
3 | Lisa Davidse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:63 | |
4 | Claudia de Buck | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:80 | |
5 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:38:77 | |
6 | Chloë Veenstra | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:14 | |
7 | Marloes van der Vlies | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:40:50 | |
8 | Fleur Wijdeveld | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:92 | |
9 | Valerie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:11 | |
10 | Ylva Wolterman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:42:38 | |
11 | Jaimy de Vrieze | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:67 | |
12 | Anouk van Kaam | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:50:58 | |
13 | Fabiënne Schoutens | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:47 | |
14 | Indra Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:58:43 | |
14 | Joelle Otto | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:58:43 | |
16 | Dominique Wessel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:03:94 | |
17 | Nicole Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:09:88 | |
18 | Stephanie de Roos | Z.V. de Honte | 2:10:40 | |
19 | Nina Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 2:20:75 | |
20 | Romy Verschuren | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:20:91 | |
21 | Laura Tieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 2:27:77 | |
22 | Laura Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:29:80 | |
23 | Jade v.d. Moere | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:03:55 |
1 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:12:70 | ||
2 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:13:97 | ||
3 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:52 | ||
4 | Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:00 | ||
5 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:29:71 | ||
6 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:32:00 | ||
7 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:54 | ||
8 | Allard van 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:95 | ||
9 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 1:44:01 | ||
10 | Ruben Hamelink | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:44:33 | ||
11 | Michael van Acker | De Marlijn SG | 1:50:61 | ||
12 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:52:44 | PR -7.16 (1:59:60) | |
13 | Mikey Remie | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:03:35 | ||
14 | Luc Tieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 2:12:05 | ||
15 | Maikel Meeuwse | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:35:38 |
Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 50:79 | TT | PR -0.35 (51:14) |
1 | Manon Aerssens | PSV | 47:43 | |
2 | Shanice Beekman | Luctor et Emergo | 50:64 | |
3 | Eline Bekkers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 54:12 | |
4 | Emy van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 59:41 | |
5 | Carolien Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:64 | |
6 | Anouk van Haaren | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:02:80 | |
7 | Sylvie de Weert | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:03:68 | |
8 | Gaby Joosse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:03:73 | |
9 | Anne de Meurichy | Z.V. de Honte | 1:03:79 | |
10 | Marenne Huigh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:19 | |
11 | Laura Valent | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:07:20 |
1 | Gideon van Ee | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:01 | |
2 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 48:60 | |
3 | Nicky Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 52:80 | |
4 | Jeffrey Cats | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:02 | |
5 | Nander Meerman | Luctor et Emergo | 53:06 | |
6 | Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 55:99 | |
7 | Ricardo van Belzen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 57:02 | |
8 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 57:33 | |
9 | Wouter Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:00:32 | |
10 | Jurgen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:00:66 | |
11 | Jordan Vasseur | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:02:48 | |
12 | Mika Mathia | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:05 | |
13 | Michael Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:11 | |
Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 49:52 | RC |
1 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:32:77 | |
2 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:00 | |
3 | Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:86 | |
4 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:98 | |
5 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:37:29 | |
6 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:38:31 | |
7 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:40:50 | |
8 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:12 | |
9 | Vera de Regt | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:43:79 | |
10 | Lisa Pieters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:44:41 | |
11 | Lore van Riel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:41 | |
12 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:46:00 | |
13 | Sarina Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:49:04 | |
14 | Maaike Pladdet | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:51 | |
15 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:49:80 | |
16 | Amy Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:50:81 | |
17 | Mette Wagenvoort | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:52:03 | |
18 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:53:86 | |
19 | Kiki Deguelle | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:55:99 | |
19 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:55:99 | |
21 | Melloney Temmerman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:56:39 | |
22 | Elvira de Nood | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:71 | |
23 | Julia de Jager | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:58:29 | |
24 | Angele van Driessche | Z.V. de Honte | 2:00:52 | |
25 | Shireen Westerweele | Luctor et Emergo | 2:04:89 | |
26 | Sabine Menu | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:05:42 | |
27 | Jeanette van Driessche | Z.V. de Honte | 2:05:73 | |
28 | Iréne Stavast | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:06:96 | |
Stephanie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:89 | VG | |
Loes Janssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:90 | SL | |
Britt Stolk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:58:11 | VC | |
Myrthe v.d. Leden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:02:92 | VC | |
Sofie Roctus | Z.V. de Honte | 2:03:27 | VD | |
Veerle de Rijk | Z.V. de Honte | 2:18:41 | VC |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:68 | |
2 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:95 | |
3 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:03 | |
4 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:24 | |
5 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:34:08 | |
6 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:57 | |
7 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:06 | |
Jeroen v.d. Genugten | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | ---- | WA | |
Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:50:91 | VC | |
Koen Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:51:18 | VC | |
Hristijan Stevoski | Luctor et Emergo | 2:02:54 | VC |
1 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:27 | |
2 | Lisa Davidse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 50:79 | |
3 | Manon Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:04 | |
4 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 53:92 | |
5 | Stephanie de Roos | Z.V. de Honte | 53:95 | |
6 | Claudia de Buck | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:43 | |
7 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:45 | |
8 | Joelle Otto | Z.C. Koewacht | 56:11 | |
9 | Chloë Veenstra | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:95 | |
10 | Fleur Wijdeveld | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 57:46 | |
11 | Jaimy de Vrieze | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 57:63 | |
12 | Dominique Wessel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:16 | |
13 | Indra Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 59:69 | |
14 | Valerie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:00:68 | |
14 | Nicole Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:68 | |
16 | Romy Verschuren | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:02:92 | |
17 | Laura Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:00 | |
18 | Anouk van Kaam | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:03:41 | |
19 | Britt den Engelsman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:04:84 | |
20 | Nina Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 1:05:26 | |
21 | Laura Tieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 1:13:04 | |
22 | Jade v.d. Moere | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:53 | |
Fabiënne Schoutens | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 53:84 | SA | |
Bronte Scharff | Luctor et Emergo | 54:36 | SL |
1 | Jochem Beumer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:57 | ||
2 | Pascal van Vliet | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:11 | ||
3 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 49:53 | ||
4 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:82 | ||
5 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:59 | ||
6 | Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 55:47 | ||
7 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 58:53 | PR -0.10 (58:63) | |
8 | Ruben Hamelink | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:54 | ||
9 | Michael van Acker | De Marlijn SG | 1:00:68 | ||
10 | Allard van 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:59 | ||
11 | Mikey Remie | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:03:51 | ||
12 | Maikel Meeuwse | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:03:98 | ||
Luc Tieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 1:18:94 | SA |
1 | Shanice Beekman | Luctor et Emergo | 43:58 | |
2 | Manon Aerssens | PSV | 43:60 | |
3 | Eline Bekkers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:86 | |
4 | Anouk van Haaren | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 48:15 | |
5 | Carolien Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:67 | |
6 | Meike Romeijnsen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:37 | |
7 | Sylvie de Weert | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 53:88 | |
8 | Gaby Joosse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 54:47 | |
9 | Isrid Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 55:12 | |
10 | Laura Valent | Z.C. Koewacht | 58:31 | |
11 | Anne de Meurichy | Z.V. de Honte | 1:01:05 | |
12 | Emy van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 1:02:00 | |
13 | Marenne Huigh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:83 |
1 | Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:96 | |
2 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:22 | |
3 | Jomme Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:01 | |
4 | Nicky Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 45:95 | |
5 | Nander Meerman | Luctor et Emergo | 46:01 | |
6 | Jason van Boom | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:10 | |
7 | Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:92 | |
8 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 48:71 | |
9 | Timo Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:07 | |
10 | Deniz Erceylan | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:59 | |
11 | Jeffrey Cats | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 55:90 | |
12 | Jurgen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 59:35 | |
13 | Wouter Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:02:66 | |
14 | Michael Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:99 | |
15 | Mika Mathia | Luctor et Emergo | 1:07:11 |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:20:11 | |
2 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:55 | |
3 | Gevena Joval | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:56 | |
4 | Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:07 | |
5 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:43 | |
6 | Romy van den Abeele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:03 | |
7 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:93 | |
8 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:57 | |
9 | Simone van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 1:32:98 | |
10 | Maaike Pladdet | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:00 | |
11 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:34:01 | |
12 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:74 | |
13 | Britt Stolk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:76 | |
14 | Myrthe v.d. Leden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:43:36 | |
15 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:44:37 | |
16 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:46:72 | |
17 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:46:99 | |
18 | Elvira de Nood | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:49:39 | |
19 | Iréne Stavast | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:50:23 | |
20 | Julia de Jager | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:51:60 | |
21 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:53:87 | |
22 | Loes Janssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:54:09 | |
23 | Sofie Roctus | Z.V. de Honte | 1:55:24 | |
24 | Michelle Boeckhout | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:56:16 | |
25 | Jeanette van Driessche | Z.V. de Honte | 1:59:36 | |
26 | Shireen Westerweele | Luctor et Emergo | 2:00:06 | |
27 | Veerle de Rijk | Z.V. de Honte | 2:04:41 | |
Sabine Menu | Z.C. Koewacht | ---- | AD | |
Natasja Koning | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | ---- | AF |
1 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:09:77 | |
2 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:53 | |
3 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:06 | |
4 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:77 | |
5 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:90 | |
6 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:24:91 | |
7 | Jeroen v.d. Genugten | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:40 | |
8 | Koen Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:92 | |
9 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:47:27 | |
10 | Hristijan Stevoski | Luctor et Emergo | 1:51:59 |
1 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:35:87 | |
2 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:40:67 | |
3 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:48 | |
4 | Lisa Davidse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:46:73 | |
5 | Manon Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:41 | |
6 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:51:24 | |
7 | Claudia de Buck | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:73 | |
8 | Chloë Veenstra | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:95 | |
9 | Indra Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:00:44 | |
10 | Fabiënne Schoutens | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:00:81 | |
11 | Valerie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:02:30 | |
12 | Joelle Otto | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:04:72 | |
13 | Stephanie de Roos | Z.V. de Honte | 2:09:10 | |
14 | Nicole Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:11:47 | |
15 | Bronte Scharff | Luctor et Emergo | 2:16:43 | |
Anouk van Kaam | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:12:99 | VB | |
Dominique Wessel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:19:55 | VC | |
Laura Thomaes | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:35:75 | VB |
1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:26:63 | |
2 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:34:17 | |
3 | Pascal van Vliet | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:22 | |
4 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:42:56 | |
5 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:07 | |
6 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:12 | |
7 | Ruben Hamelink | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:30 | |
Jochem Beumer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:48:28 | VB | |
Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:34 | VC | |
Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 2:08:30 | RH |
Ploeg Stzw: De Schelde | 2:59:97 | |
Manon Molewijk | 46:39:00 | |
Amke Bruijnzeel | 46:39:00 | |
Tessa Eijkman | 46:39:00 | |
Sophie van Bolderik | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: ZV Onderdak | 3:01:35 | |
Hinke Oosterhoff | 46:39:00 | |
Lise Vossen | 46:39:00 | |
Maartje Oosterhoff | 46:39:00 | |
Sabine Verweel | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Bevelanders | 3:11:21 | |
Stephanie Mieras | 46:39:00 | |
Vera de Regt | 46:39:00 | |
Manon Kloosterman | 46:39:00 | |
Lisa Pieters | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Scheldestroom | 3:12:69 | |
Michelle Boeckhout | 46:39:00 | |
Romy van den Abeele | 46:39:00 | |
Lore van Riel | 46:39:00 | |
Melloney Temmerman | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Stormvogel | 3:16:14 | |
Sarina Leenheer | 46:39:00 | |
Iris Klapwijk | 46:39:00 | |
Demi van der Werf | 46:39:00 | |
Ylva Wolterman | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Luctor et Emergo | 3:24:01 | RC |
Marloes van der Vlies | 46:39:00 | |
Bronte Scharff | 46:39:00 | |
Gevena Joval | 46:39:00 | |
Mette Wagenvoort | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:24:31 | SK |
Fleur Wijdeveld | 46:39:00 | |
Isrid Wigman | 46:39:00 | |
Vera Poot | 46:39:00 | |
Britt Stolk | 46:39:00 | |
Ploeg Stzw: De Honte | 3:26:80 | |
Simone van Kerckhoven | 46:39:00 | |
Sofie Roctus | 46:39:00 | |
Amy Verhallen | 46:39:00 | |
Angele van Driessche | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Luctor et Emergo | ---- |
Nicky Joosse | 46:39:00 |
Robbie van As | 46:39:00 |
Ricardo Lauffer | 46:39:00 |
Hristijan Stevoski | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Stormvogel | 2:35:47 |
Guimar van de Weele | 46:39:00 |
Levy Kort | 46:39:00 |
Pedro Mol | 46:39:00 |
Wouter Stap | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: Scheldestroom | 2:49:02 |
Enrique van Opdurp | 46:39:00 |
Rik Vanhijfte | 46:39:00 |
Bjorn Scherbeijn | 46:39:00 |
Max Engelen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Schelde | 3:14:94 |
Koen Legters | 46:39:00 |
Jochem Beumer | 46:39:00 |
Gideon van Ee | 46:39:00 |
Allard van 't Westeinde | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Stzw: De Ganze | 3:48:32 |
Sander de Hamer | 46:39:00 |
Timo Zeilstra | 46:39:00 |
Jeroen v.d. Genugten | 46:39:00 |
Jordan Vasseur | 46:39:00 |