1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:45 | |
2 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:25 | |
3 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:39:88 | |
4 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:80 | |
5 | Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:50:38 | |
6 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:53:17 | |
7 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:53:99 | |
8 | Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:54:37 | |
9 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 2:02:13 | |
Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:48:95 | RH | |
Daniël Waterman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:02:09 | VC | |
Ruben de Kraker | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:10:47 | VC | |
Wouter Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:31:37 | VC |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:30:47 | |
2 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:34:26 | |
3 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:98 | |
4 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:05 | |
5 | Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:55 | |
6 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:39:56 | |
7 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:89 | |
8 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:42:05 | |
9 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:43:23 | |
10 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:66 | |
11 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:45:69 | |
12 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:47:97 | |
13 | Gevena Joval | Luctor et Emergo | 1:48:09 | |
14 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:49:24 | |
15 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:50:90 | |
16 | Nadine Koster | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:54:94 |
1 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:33:75 | |
2 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:34:63 | |
3 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:34:98 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:36:46 | |
5 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:42 | |
6 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:38:85 | |
7 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:45 | |
8 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:61 | |
9 | Karsten van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:42:94 | |
10 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:81 | |
11 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:45:47 | |
12 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:45:82 | |
13 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:48:55 | |
14 | Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:51:04 | |
15 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 1:51:38 | |
16 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:52:01 |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:46:89 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:57:22 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:00:30 | |
4 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:15:67 | |
5 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:17:65 | |
6 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:25:87 | |
7 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:35:36 | |
8 | Jeroen Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:45:78 | |
Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:35:89 | RD |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 2:46:63 | |
2 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:00:07 | |
3 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:02:15 | |
4 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:02:74 | |
5 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:03:09 | |
6 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:03:12 | |
7 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:04:21 | |
8 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 3:08:11 | |
9 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:09:87 | |
10 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:10:55 | |
11 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:14:23 | |
12 | Stephanie van der Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:16:24 | |
13 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:21:10 | |
14 | Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:23:39 | |
15 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:24:99 | |
16 | Rowena de Kok | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:28:45 |
1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:29 | |
2 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:19:23 | |
3 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:29:53 | |
4 | Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:80 | |
5 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:35:35 | |
6 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:92 | |
7 | Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:37:16 | |
8 | Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:71 | |
9 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:99 | |
10 | Robbie van As | Luctor et Emergo | 1:42:19 | |
11 | Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | 1:42:79 | |
12 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 1:42:89 | |
13 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:47:49 | |
14 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:49:23 | |
15 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:52:85 | |
16 | Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:01:03 |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:22:46 | |
2 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:74 | |
3 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:25:52 | |
4 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:25:80 | |
5 | Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:29:03 | |
6 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:61 | |
7 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:79 | |
8 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:32:48 | |
9 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:32:55 | |
10 | Gevena Joval | Luctor et Emergo | 1:34:70 | |
11 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:35:14 | |
12 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:17 | |
13 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:85 | |
14 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:32 | |
15 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:46:46 | |
16 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:53:39 |
1 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:23 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:59 | |
3 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:91 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:69 | |
5 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:63 | |
6 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:63 | |
7 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:67 | |
8 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:43 | |
9 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:03 | |
10 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:80 | |
11 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:82 | |
12 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:58 | |
13 | Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:81 | |
14 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:89 | |
15 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 1:45:00 | |
Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:39:59 | RD |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:38 | |
2 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:13 | |
3 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:70 | |
4 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:73 | |
5 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:30 | |
6 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:45:43 | |
7 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:50:14 | |
8 | Jeroen Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:51:50 | |
9 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:57:86 | |
10 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:00:10 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:25:93 | |
2 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:01 | |
3 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:49 | |
4 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:07 | |
5 | Stephanie van der Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:09 | |
6 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:63 | |
7 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:97 | |
8 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:38:29 | |
9 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:38:37 | |
10 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:38:76 | |
11 | Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:45 | |
12 | Rowena de Kok | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:55 | |
13 | Jamie van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:22 | |
14 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:49:25 | |
15 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:49:90 | |
Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:77 | SL |
1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:14 | |
2 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:65 | |
3 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:78 | |
4 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 54:92 | |
5 | Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 58:67 | |
6 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 59:13 | |
7 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 1:06:37 | |
Ruben de Kraker | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:05:29 | VB |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 43:42 | |
2 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 43:51 | |
3 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:59 | |
4 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:37 | |
5 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:36 | |
6 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:61 | |
7 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 50:60 | |
8 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 51:67 | |
9 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 51:93 | |
10 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:14 | |
11 | Stephanie Mieras | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:40 | |
12 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 53:99 | |
13 | Elvira de Nood | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 57:01 | |
14 | Amy Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 58:93 | |
Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ---- | ng | |
Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 52:69 | VI |
1 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:29:54 | |
2 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 5:38:75 | |
3 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:51:69 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:53:24 | |
5 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:58:24 | |
6 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:09:81 | |
7 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:15:82 | |
8 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:16:27 | |
9 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 6:36:11 | |
10 | Karsten van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:41:91 | |
11 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:43:26 | |
12 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:45:10 | |
13 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:47:17 | |
14 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:51:13 | |
15 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 7:02:10 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:10:63 | |
2 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:45 | |
3 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:13:97 | |
4 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:50 | |
5 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:17:15 | |
6 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:56 | |
7 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:00 | |
8 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:20:62 | |
9 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:68 | |
10 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:96 | |
11 | Stephanie van der Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:41 | |
12 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:22:51 | |
13 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:56 | |
14 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:04 | |
15 | Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:33 | |
16 | Rowena de Kok | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:28:42 |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:52 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:23:57 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:62 | |
4 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:06 | |
5 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:47 | |
6 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:30 | |
7 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:42:48 | |
8 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:80 | |
9 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:71 | |
10 | Jeroen Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:70 | |
11 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:01:21 | |
12 | Lasse Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:06:63 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:20:73 | |
2 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:23:05 | |
3 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:84 | |
4 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:94 | |
5 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:24 | |
6 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:25:77 | |
7 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:96 | |
8 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:73 | |
9 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:27:63 | |
10 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:33 | |
11 | Stephanie van der Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:37 | |
12 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:56 | |
13 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:70 | |
14 | Jamie van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:72 | |
15 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:77 | |
16 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:34:94 |
1 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:41 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:03 | |
3 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:30 | |
4 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:27:86 | |
5 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:68 | |
6 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:17 | |
7 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:00 | |
8 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:88 | |
9 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:41:99 | |
10 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:36 | |
11 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:47:31 | |
12 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 1:51:37 | |
Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:38:81 | VC | |
Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:49 | VC | |
Karsten van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:53:41 | VB | |
Bas Goossen | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:02:43 | VC |
1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:27:33 | |
2 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:34:43 | |
3 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:38:82 | |
4 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:66 | |
5 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:40:52 | |
6 | Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:45:22 | |
7 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:45:31 | |
8 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:49:03 | |
9 | Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:50:80 | |
10 | Daniël Waterman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:56:54 | |
11 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 2:02:91 | |
12 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 2:04:90 | |
13 | Ruben de Kraker | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:05:08 | |
14 | Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:06:80 | |
Bob Boer | Z.V. de Otters | ---- | RE | |
Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:45:60 | RC |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:33:57 | |
2 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:35:34 | |
3 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:32 | |
4 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:40:49 | |
5 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:41:68 | |
6 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:43:74 | |
7 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:45:45 | |
8 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:62 | |
9 | Lisa Davidse | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:46:61 | |
10 | Manon Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:79 | |
11 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:11 | |
12 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:48:54 | |
13 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:48:59 | |
Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:46:98 | RC | |
Amy Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:49:24 | RF |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:06 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:63 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:07 | |
4 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:14 | |
5 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:31 | |
6 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 50:70 | |
7 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 51:14 | |
8 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:13 | |
9 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 52:58 | |
10 | Jeroen Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 56:33 | |
11 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 57:64 | |
Lasse Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 59:39 | VC |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 36:13 | |
2 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 37:10 | |
3 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:42 | |
4 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:15 | |
5 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:33 | |
6 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:03 | |
6 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 39:03 | |
8 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 41:61 | |
8 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:61 | |
10 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:21 | |
11 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:37 | |
12 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:80 | |
13 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:01 | |
14 | Jamie van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:48 | |
15 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:95 | |
Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:91 | VE |
1 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:54:42 | |
2 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:59:37 | |
3 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:59:93 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:06:26 | |
5 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:08:84 | |
6 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:08:89 | |
7 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:09:81 | |
8 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:12:92 | |
9 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:14:26 | |
10 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:17:73 | |
11 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:23:71 | |
12 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:25:08 | |
13 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:25:96 | |
14 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:30:53 | |
15 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 3:30:61 | |
Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:31:53 | VE |
1 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:44:44 | |
2 | Alex Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:47:53 | |
3 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:49:28 | |
4 | Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:49:46 | |
5 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:54:14 | |
6 | Sander de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:54:34 | |
6 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:54:34 | |
8 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:55:78 | |
9 | Kalle van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:55:84 | |
10 | Ruben de Kraker | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:56:32 | |
11 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:59:45 | |
12 | Daniël Waterman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:00:50 | |
13 | Arco Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:01:71 | |
14 | Arthur van Hoije | Z.V. de Honte | 2:10:18 | |
Arjen Hiel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:55:73 | SJ | |
Ricardo Lauffer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:11:36 | SP |
1 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:55 | |
2 | Manon Kloosterman | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:41:15 | |
3 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:51 | |
4 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:43:68 | |
5 | Iris Klapwijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:45:74 | |
6 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:45:85 | |
7 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:11 | |
8 | Kabi Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:49:88 | |
9 | Cherida Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:51:92 | |
10 | Nadine Koster | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:52:26 | |
11 | Gevena Joval | Luctor et Emergo | 1:52:43 | |
12 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:53:28 | |
13 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:58:47 | |
14 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:58:80 | |
15 | Romy Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:00:31 | |
Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:96 | SP |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:11 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:10:47 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:26 | |
4 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:22:49 | |
5 | Luka Jaksic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:21 | |
6 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:06 | |
7 | Jeroen Reijnhout | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:31:82 | |
8 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:41 | |
9 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:14 | |
10 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:26 | |
11 | Lasse Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:26 | |
12 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:99 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 5:27:77 | |
2 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 5:31:47 | |
3 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:49:18 | |
4 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:57:18 | |
5 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:58:70 | |
6 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:01:99 | |
7 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:04:94 | |
8 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:12:09 | |
9 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:12:76 | |
10 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:27:94 | |
11 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:28:47 | |
12 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:48:39 | |
13 | Esmee de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 7:09:97 | |
14 | Jamie van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 7:13:51 | |
15 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 7:23:25 | |
Stephanie van der Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:35:78 | TT |
1 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:34 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:81 | |
3 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:23 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:18 | |
5 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:34 | |
6 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:55 | |
7 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:61 | |
8 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:20:23 | |
9 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:20:61 | |
10 | Ozzie Hoogesteger | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:97 | |
11 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:19 | |
12 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:24:40 | |
13 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:28 | |
14 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:93 | |
15 | Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:16 | |
16 | Yoshua Rijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:18 | |
Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | ziek |