1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:36 | |
2 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:22 | |
3 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:93 | |
4 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:69 | |
5 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 37:86 | |
6 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 38:13 | |
7 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 38:47 | |
8 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 39:00 | |
9 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 39:88 | |
10 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 39:93 | |
11 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:75 | |
12 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:82 | |
13 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:01 | |
14 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 43:30 | |
15 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:37 | |
16 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:80 | |
17 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:63 | |
18 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 49:10 |
1 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:36 | |
2 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:72 | |
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:99 | |
4 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:79 | |
5 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 32:84 | |
6 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:94 | |
7 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 33:36 | |
8 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:78 | |
9 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:99 | |
10 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:65 | |
11 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:89 | |
12 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:10 | |
13 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:81 | |
14 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:26 | |
15 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:50 | |
16 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:68 | |
17 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 39:47 | |
18 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 40:78 | |
19 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 41:99 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ziek | ||
Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ---- | ng | |
Thijmen Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek |
1 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 37:13 | |
2 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:47 | |
3 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:43 | |
4 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:79 | |
5 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:83 | |
6 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:99 | |
7 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:03 | |
8 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:08 | |
9 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:35 | |
10 | Talitha Romkes Le Clercq | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:49 | |
10 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 42:49 | |
12 | Celine van Roeyen | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:50 | |
13 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:16 | |
14 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:22 | |
15 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 43:47 | |
Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | ziek | ||
Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Frederique Sinke | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:07 | SA | |
Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 43:67 | SA |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:83 | |
2 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:75 | |
3 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:18 | |
4 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:07 | |
5 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 34:14 | |
6 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:60 | |
7 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:64 | |
8 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:82 | |
9 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 37:76 | |
10 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 38:04 | |
11 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:44 | |
Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ?? | |
Daniël Kunne | UZSC | ziek |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:13 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:39 | |
3 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:49 | |
4 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:22 | |
5 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:26 | |
6 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:34 | |
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:71 | |
8 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:07 | |
9 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:22 | |
10 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:33 | |
11 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:50 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 42:48 | |
13 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 42:55 | |
14 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:80 | |
15 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 42:91 | |
16 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:62 | |
17 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 43:70 | |
18 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:79 | |
19 | Myriam Baute | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:94 | |
Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ?? | |
Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ziek | ||
Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | ---- | ng |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:02 | |
2 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:43 | |
3 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:85 | |
4 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 34:84 | |
5 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:83 | |
6 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:90 | |
7 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:20 | |
8 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:84 | |
9 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:86 | |
10 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:36 | |
11 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 38:13 | |
12 | Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:57 | |
13 | Ceriel Gerrits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:93 | |
14 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 39:24 | |
15 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:34 | |
16 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:43 | |
17 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:78 | |
18 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:93 | |
18 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 39:93 | |
20 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 40:31 | |
21 | Robin Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:61 | |
Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ?? | |
Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Joost Swiers | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng | |
Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:92 | ?? |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 40:01 | |
2 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:42 | |
3 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 41:99 | |
4 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:26 | |
5 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:52 | |
6 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:86 | |
7 | Anouk Bron | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:20 | |
8 | Bodine Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:78 | |
9 | Yoshi Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:04 | |
10 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:42 | |
11 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 45:02 | |
12 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 45:13 | |
13 | Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:89 | |
14 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:29 | |
15 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:39 | |
16 | Rowena de Kok | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:77 | |
17 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:51 | |
18 | Vera de Winter | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:66 | |
19 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:94 | |
20 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:32 | |
Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | ---- | ?? | |
Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | ?? | |
Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Leonie van Moll | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | ng | |
Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng | |
Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:52 | |
2 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 42:97 | |
3 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:46 | |
4 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:16 | |
5 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 44:39 | |
6 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:76 | |
7 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 45:16 | |
8 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:79 | |
9 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 47:92 | |
10 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 47:93 | |
10 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 47:93 | |
12 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 48:16 | |
13 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 51:18 | |
13 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 51:18 | |
15 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 52:18 | |
16 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 54:38 | |
17 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 54:47 | |
17 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:47 | |
Ismir Obarcanin | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Tim Totté | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Philip van Moll | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ziek | ||
Karsten van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Rik Rozendaal | Luctor et Emergo | 57:57 | ?? |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:56 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:31 | |
3 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 34:28 | |
4 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 34:46 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:92 | |
6 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 35:24 | |
7 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:46 | |
8 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:14 | |
9 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:68 | |
10 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:24 | |
11 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 38:38 | |
12 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:54 | |
13 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 42:72 | |
14 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:88 | |
Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng | |
Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 40:64 | ?? |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:86 | |
2 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:78 | |
3 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 30:22 | |
4 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 30:44 | |
5 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:54 | |
6 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:09 | |
7 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:61 | |
8 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 32:72 | |
9 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:84 | |
10 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:14 | |
11 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:58 | |
12 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:58 | |
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:95 | |
14 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:51 | |
15 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:34 | |
16 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 45:10 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ziek | ||
Thijmen Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:93 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 34:27 | |
3 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 34:47 | |
4 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:88 | |
5 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:02 | |
6 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:14 | |
7 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:63 | |
8 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:36 | |
9 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:96 | |
10 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:34 | |
11 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:44 | |
12 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:57 | |
13 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:88 | |
14 | Celine van Roeyen | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:90 | |
15 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:18 | |
15 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:18 | |
17 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 38:50 | |
18 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:78 | |
19 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:25 | |
20 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:47 | |
21 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:95 | |
Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | ziek | ||
Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Frederique Sinke | Luctor et Emergo | ziek |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 29:33 | |
2 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 29:57 | |
3 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:26 | |
4 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:50 | |
5 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:87 | |
6 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:11 | |
7 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:72 | |
8 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:81 | |
9 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 33:15 | |
10 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:53 | |
11 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:71 | |
12 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 37:64 | |
Daniël Kunne | UZSC | ziek | ||
Jasper Rouwendal | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:83 | ?? |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:02 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:39 | |
3 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 34:28 | |
4 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:78 | |
5 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:02 | |
6 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 36:86 | |
7 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 37:14 | |
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:14 | |
9 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:42 | |
10 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:17 | |
11 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 38:27 | |
12 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 38:74 | |
13 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:04 | |
14 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:46 | |
15 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:54 | |
16 | Myriam Baute | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:64 | |
17 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:79 | |
17 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:79 | |
19 | Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 41:13 | |
20 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 41:46 | |
Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | ---- | ?? | |
Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ziek | ||
Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek |
1 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:93 | |
2 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 30:97 | |
3 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:14 | |
4 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:94 | |
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:07 | |
6 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:57 | |
7 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:86 | |
8 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:92 | |
9 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:14 | |
10 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:29 | |
11 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 33:33 | |
12 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 33:47 | |
13 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:28 | |
14 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 34:32 | |
15 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 34:54 | |
16 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:58 | |
17 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:97 | |
18 | Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:35 | |
18 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 35:35 | |
20 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:00 | |
21 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:44 | |
21 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:44 | |
23 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:93 | |
Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | ---- | ng | |
Ceriel Gerrits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | ---- | ?? | |
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Joost Swiers | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng |
1 | Yoshi Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:24 | |
2 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 37:67 | |
3 | Bodine Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:90 | |
4 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:22 | |
4 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 39:22 | |
6 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:57 | |
7 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 39:74 | |
8 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:01 | |
9 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 40:22 | |
10 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:46 | |
11 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:82 | |
12 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:83 | |
13 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:96 | |
14 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:15 | |
15 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:22 | |
16 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:31 | |
17 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:36 | |
18 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:22 | |
19 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:29 | |
20 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:48 | |
Larissa Jansen | PSV | ---- | ?? | |
Amber de Waal | Z.V. de Otters | ziek | ||
Chelsea Schild | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ziek | ||
Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Anouk Bron | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Leonie van Moll | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | ng | |
Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:25 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:17 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:59 | |
4 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:79 | |
5 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:68 | |
6 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:65 | |
6 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:65 | |
8 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:23 | |
9 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:44 | |
9 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:44 | |
11 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:90 | |
11 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 42:90 | |
13 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 44:38 | |
14 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:82 | |
15 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:94 | |
16 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:79 | |
17 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:10 | |
18 | Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:28 | |
19 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:26 | |
19 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:26 | |
21 | Rik Rozendaal | Luctor et Emergo | 51:54 | |
Tim Totté | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Philip van Moll | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ziek |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:71 | |
2 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:99 | |
3 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:57 | |
3 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 32:57 | |
3 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 32:57 | |
6 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 33:82 | |
7 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:21 | |
8 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 34:56 | |
9 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:82 | |
10 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 35:49 | |
11 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:72 | |
12 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:90 | |
13 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 37:19 | |
14 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 37:26 | |
15 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 38:56 | |
16 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:17 | |
17 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:73 | |
Gonneke Schamhart | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ?? |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:33 | |
2 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:99 | |
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 27:99 | |
4 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 28:07 | |
5 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 28:59 | |
6 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:08 | |
7 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:30 | |
8 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:44 | |
9 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 30:22 | |
9 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 30:22 | |
11 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 30:51 | |
12 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:70 | |
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:72 | |
14 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 30:80 | |
15 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 31:08 | |
16 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 33:36 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ziek | ||
Thijmen Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 31:08 | |
2 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:50 | |
3 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 32:61 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 33:22 | |
5 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:27 | |
5 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:27 | |
7 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:46 | |
8 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:86 | |
8 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:86 | |
10 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:00 | |
11 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 35:54 | |
12 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:38 | |
13 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:58 | |
14 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:79 | |
14 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:79 | |
16 | Talitha Romkes Le Clercq | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:21 | |
17 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:25 | |
18 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:50 | |
19 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:92 | |
20 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 44:36 | |
Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | ziek | ||
Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Frederique Sinke | Luctor et Emergo | ziek |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:93 | |
2 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 28:18 | |
3 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 28:29 | |
4 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:67 | |
5 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:26 | |
6 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:62 | |
7 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 30:74 | |
8 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:75 | |
9 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:57 | |
10 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 32:75 | |
11 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:72 | |
11 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 33:72 | |
Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ?? |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:52 | |
2 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 32:51 | |
3 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:88 | |
4 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 33:65 | |
5 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 34:50 | |
6 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:70 | |
7 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:76 | |
8 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:27 | |
9 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 35:51 | |
10 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:29 | |
11 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:64 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 38:04 | |
13 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:11 | |
13 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:11 | |
15 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 38:94 | |
16 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:61 | |
17 | Myriam Baute | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:86 | |
18 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:54 | |
19 | Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 43:11 | |
20 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:70 | |
21 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:14 | |
Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ?? |
1 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 29:66 | |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:66 | |
3 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:73 | |
4 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:96 | |
4 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:96 | |
6 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 30:08 | |
7 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 30:86 | |
8 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 30:91 | |
8 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 30:91 | |
10 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:12 | |
11 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:15 | |
12 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:45 | |
13 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:46 | |
14 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:79 | |
15 | Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:22 | |
16 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:24 | |
17 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 33:50 | |
18 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:92 | |
19 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:94 | |
20 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:25 | |
21 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:34 | |
22 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:02 | |
Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | ---- | ng | |
Ceriel Gerrits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Joost Swiers | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng | |
Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:28 | ?? |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 35:61 | |
2 | Bodine Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:31 | |
3 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:53 | |
4 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 37:58 | |
5 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:75 | |
6 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:92 | |
7 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:97 | |
8 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:15 | |
9 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:38 | |
10 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:51 | |
11 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:93 | |
12 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 41:51 | |
13 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:57 | |
14 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:74 | |
15 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:37 | |
16 | Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:39 | |
17 | Anouk Bron | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:08 | |
18 | Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:48 | |
19 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 44:60 | |
20 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:27 | |
Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Leonie van Moll | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | ng | |
Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Yoshi Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:61 | ?? | |
Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 42:56 | ?? |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:84 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 37:38 | |
3 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:07 | |
4 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:08 | |
5 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:19 | |
6 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:26 | |
7 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:82 | |
7 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:82 | |
9 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:26 | |
10 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 44:20 | |
11 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 44:76 | |
12 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:71 | |
13 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:16 | |
13 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 50:16 | |
13 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:16 | |
16 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:38 | |
17 | Rik Rozendaal | Luctor et Emergo | 54:57 | |
18 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 55:00 | |
Tim Totté | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ?? | |
Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Philip van Moll | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ziek | ||
Enrique van Opdurp | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:99 | ?? |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:22 | |
2 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:44 | |
3 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:63 | |
4 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 29:18 | |
5 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 30:19 | |
6 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:81 | |
7 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 30:90 | |
8 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:01 | |
9 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:57 | |
10 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:63 | |
10 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:63 | |
10 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 31:63 | |
13 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 32:11 | |
14 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 34:08 | |
15 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 35:04 | |
16 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:93 | |
Gonneke Schamhart | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ?? | |
Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | ---- | ?? |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 23:98 | |
2 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:01 | |
3 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 25:55 | |
4 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:63 | |
5 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:85 | |
6 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 26:10 | |
7 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 26:19 | |
8 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 26:63 | |
9 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 26:65 | |
10 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 27:20 | |
10 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:20 | |
12 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 27:34 | |
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:40 | |
14 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:28 | |
15 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 28:40 | |
16 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:42 | |
17 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 29:37 | |
18 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:47 | |
19 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 31:43 | |
20 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:65 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ziek | ||
Thijmen Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 29:09 | |
2 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:17 | |
3 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 29:66 | |
4 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 29:81 | |
5 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:60 | |
6 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 30:87 | |
7 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:96 | |
8 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:31 | |
9 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:33 | |
9 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:33 | |
11 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:72 | |
12 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:95 | |
12 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:95 | |
14 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:15 | |
15 | Celine van Roeyen | Z.C. Koewacht | 32:24 | |
16 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:26 | |
17 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:36 | |
18 | Talitha Romkes Le Clercq | Z.C. Koewacht | 32:57 | |
19 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:67 | |
20 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 33:61 | |
21 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 33:83 | |
22 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:08 | |
Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | ziek | ||
Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Frederique Sinke | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 24:16 | |
2 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:46 | |
3 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 26:78 | |
4 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 27:09 | |
5 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:44 | |
6 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:46 | |
7 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 27:50 | |
8 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:72 | |
9 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 28:44 | |
10 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:23 | |
10 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 29:23 | |
12 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 29:26 | |
13 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 30:57 | |
Daniël Kunne | UZSC | ziek |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:34 | |
2 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:55 | |
3 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 29:13 | |
4 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 29:73 | |
5 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:94 | |
6 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:06 | |
7 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 31:59 | |
8 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:65 | |
9 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:88 | |
10 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 31:89 | |
10 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:89 | |
12 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 32:20 | |
13 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:40 | |
14 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:74 | |
15 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:02 | |
15 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 33:02 | |
17 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 33:61 | |
18 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:99 | |
19 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:10 | |
20 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:64 | |
Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ng | |
Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ng | |
Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ziek | ||
Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Myriam Baute | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng |
1 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:08 | |
2 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:44 | |
3 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 26:94 | |
4 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 26:96 | |
5 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 27:45 | |
6 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:57 | |
7 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 27:59 | |
8 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:81 | |
8 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:81 | |
10 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 28:04 | |
11 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:23 | |
12 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 28:78 | |
13 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:93 | |
14 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:00 | |
15 | Robin Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:47 | |
15 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:47 | |
17 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 29:74 | |
18 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:82 | |
19 | Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:06 | |
20 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:39 | |
21 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:43 | |
22 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:87 | |
Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | ---- | ng | |
Ceriel Gerrits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng | |
Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | ---- | ?? | |
Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Joost Swiers | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 31:91 | |
2 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 32:44 | |
3 | Yoshi Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:02 | |
4 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:36 | |
5 | Bodine Corr | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:47 | |
6 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:57 | |
7 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:38 | |
8 | Kelly Bergez | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:79 | |
9 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:04 | |
10 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:40 | |
11 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 35:65 | |
12 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:67 | |
13 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 35:71 | |
14 | Savannah Leenheer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:89 | |
15 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:96 | |
16 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:13 | |
17 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 36:76 | |
18 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:11 | |
19 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:35 | |
20 | Demi van der Werf | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:29 | |
Chelsea Schild | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ziek | ||
Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Anouk Bron | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | ng | |
Leonie van Moll | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | ng | |
Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ?? |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:44 | |
2 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:96 | |
3 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:54 | |
4 | Wouter van Kerckhoven | De Marlijn SG | 34:14 | |
5 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:59 | |
6 | Mees Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:71 | |
7 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:15 | |
8 | Guimar van de Weele | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:71 | |
9 | Wouter Stap | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:00 | |
10 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:40 | |
10 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:40 | |
12 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:68 | |
13 | Jean-Paul de Pooter | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:13 | |
14 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:40 | |
15 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:09 | |
16 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:10 | |
17 | Max Engelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:90 | |
18 | Thijs de Vries | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:19 | |
19 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:74 | |
Ismir Obarcanin | Z.V. de Stormvogel | ziek | ||
Tim Totté | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Carlo Fieret | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ziek | ||
Philip van Moll | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ziek | ||
Rik Rozendaal | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | VR |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:56 | |
2 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:54 | |
3 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:12:72 | |
4 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:13:93 | |
5 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:15:25 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:50 | |
7 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:28 | |
8 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 1:16:45 | |
9 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:17:06 | |
10 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:34 | |
11 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:84 | |
12 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:13 | |
13 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:26 | |
14 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:75 | |
15 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:20:76 | |
16 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 1:27:64 | |
17 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:09 | |
18 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:08 | |
19 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:16 | |
Gonneke Schamhart | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ng |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:58 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:02:97 | |
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:23 | |
4 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:00 | |
5 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:06:13 | |
6 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:06:98 | |
7 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:10:03 | |
8 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:16 | |
9 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:37 | |
10 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:63 | |
11 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:11:55 | |
12 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:11:62 | |
13 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:93 | |
14 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:13:03 | |
14 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:03 | |
16 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:70 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ziek | ||
Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ---- | ng |
1 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:81 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:16 | |
3 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:75 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:64 | |
5 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:53 | |
6 | Celine van Roeyen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:27 | |
7 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:28 | |
8 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:48 | |
9 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:68 | |
10 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:69 | |
11 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:02 | |
12 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:34 | |
13 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:70 | |
14 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:00 | |
15 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:06 | |
16 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:22:99 | |
16 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:99 | |
18 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:53 | |
19 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:95 | |
20 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:26 | |
Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | ziek | ||
Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | ziek | ||
Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ?? | |
Frederique Sinke | Luctor et Emergo | ziek |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:04:11 | |
2 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:04:17 | |
3 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:07:13 | |
4 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:72 | |
5 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:75 | |
6 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:78 | |
7 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:09:15 | |
8 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:23 | |
9 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:13:42 | |
10 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:81 | |
11 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:16:81 | |
12 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:30 | |
Daniël Kunne | UZSC | ziek |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:09:90 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:34 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:15:31 | |
3 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:31 | |
5 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:23 | |
6 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:25 | |
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:08 | |
8 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:70 | |
9 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:13 | |
10 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:36 | |
11 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:91 | |
12 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:09 | |
13 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:22:92 | |
14 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:98 | |
15 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:23:81 | |
16 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:16 | |
16 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:16 | |
18 | Myriam Baute | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:96 | |
19 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:27 | |
20 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:30 | |
21 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:31:21 | |
22 | Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:37:42 | |
Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | ziek | ||
Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek |
1 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:06:03 | |
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:06:45 | |
3 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:06:68 | |
4 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:11 | |
5 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:62 | |
6 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:09:03 | |
7 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:16 | |
8 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:10:29 | |
9 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:10:45 | |
10 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:56 | |
11 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:95 | |
12 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:69 | |
13 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:03 | |
14 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:14:93 | |
15 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:98 | |
16 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:19 | |
17 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:31 | |
18 | Robin Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:90 | |
19 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:12 | |
20 | Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:73 | |
21 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:05 | |
22 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:55 | |
23 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:56 | |
Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | ng | |
Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | ---- | ng | |
Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | ziek | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Joost Swiers | Luctor et Emergo | ---- | ng |