Ploeg De Schelde 1 | 2:15:11 |
Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | 46:39:00 |
Jeroen de Putter | 46:39:00 |
Stephen C. Dacatimbang | 46:39:00 |
Kevin Dooms | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Bruinvis 1 | 2:16:91 |
Angelo De Meyer | 46:39:00 |
Alex Eversdijk | 46:39:00 |
Laurens Federmann | 46:39:00 |
Wesley Dieleman | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 2:30:69 |
Bonno Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Christian van Bommel | 46:39:00 |
Matthijs Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Bruinvis 1 | 2:19:32 |
Nicole van Dorst | 46:39:00 |
Tamara van de Plasse | 46:39:00 |
Manon Eversdijk | 46:39:00 |
Karen Coone | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 2:19:72 |
Tekla van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Arjanne Bode | 46:39:00 |
Sylvia Mollet | 46:39:00 |
Judith Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 1 | 2:23:31 |
Iris Dieleman | 46:39:00 |
Sylvia Dickie | 46:39:00 |
Rowie van der Velden | 46:39:00 |
Melissa de Ridder | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 2 | 2:27:26 |
Eline van der Werf | 46:39:00 |
Carmen Moes | 46:39:00 |
Yentl Geelhoed | 46:39:00 |
Seline van Zoest | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Onderdak 1 | 2:28:26 |
Inge Vossen | 46:39:00 |
Isla MacKay | 46:39:00 |
Saskia Dalebout | 46:39:00 |
Karen Vossen | 46:39:00 |
1 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:73 | ||
2 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:46 | ||
3 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:00 | ||
4 | Gideon van Ee | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:77 | ||
5 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:71 | ||
6 | Manon Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:47:09 | ||
7 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:48:36 | ||
8 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:49:84 | ||
9 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:50:77 | ||
10 | Maaike Pladdet | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:86 | ||
11 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:51:72 | ||
12 | Fabiënne Schoutens | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:25 | ||
13 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:55 | ||
14 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:58:04 | ||
15 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:02:46 | ||
16 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:07:64 | PR | |
17 | Natasja van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:31:40 | ||
Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:54:53 | vd | ||
Claudia de Buck | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:55:47 | vc | ||
Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:57:07 | rh | ||
Richella Wieme | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:07:36 | rh |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 39:01 | |
2 | Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:81 | |
3 | Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:03 | |
4 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:97 | |
5 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:35 | |
6 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:04 | |
7 | Charissa Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:25 | |
8 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 48:49 | |
9 | Santa Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 48:87 | |
10 | Marisca Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:56 | |
11 | Esmée Siben | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:85 | |
12 | Kirsti Sletten | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:82 | |
Richella Wieme | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:34 | vc |
1 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 40:04 | |
2 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:08 | |
3 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 47:55 | |
4 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:50 | |
5 | Jaymark Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 51:58 | |
6 | Marijn Donze | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:02 | |
7 | Lasse Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:30 | |
8 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:01:04 | |
9 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:06:70 | |
Martin Reyneke | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | |
Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:00 | ve |
1 | Sven Ivens | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:38:05 | |
2 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:49:01 | |
3 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:51:33 | |
4 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:55:69 | |
5 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:16:96 |
1 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:95 | ||
2 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:29 | ||
3 | Seline van Zoest | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:98 | ||
4 | Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:56 | ||
5 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:80 | ||
6 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:23:04 | ||
7 | Melissa de Ridder | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:61 | ||
8 | Carmen Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:53 | ||
9 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:32:17 | PR +0.91 (1:31:26) | |
10 | Roxan Pieters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:93 | ||
11 | Nadine van Geersdaele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:31 | ||
12 | Anne Sletten | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:54 | ||
13 | Manon Cornelissen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:29 |
Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:39 | TT |
1 | Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:47 | ||
2 | Cas van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:48 | ||
3 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:12:73 | PR -3.08 (1:15:82) | |
4 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:20 | ||
5 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:18 | ||
6 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:61 | ||
7 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:34 | ||
8 | Jeroen Wezeman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:93 | ||
9 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:42 | ||
10 | Delano Vrolijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:68 | ||
11 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:14 | ||
12 | Roy Pieters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:58 | ||
13 | Youran Kock | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:60 | ||
14 | Jeffrey Caessens | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:34 | ||
15 | Ronald Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:53:52 | ||
Roel de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 33:53 | TT | PR -0.93 (34:46) |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:06 | |
2 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:84 | |
3 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:43 | |
4 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:62 | |
5 | Sylvia Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:74 | |
6 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:32:22 | |
7 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:33:12 | |
8 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:35:50 | |
9 | Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:42 | |
10 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:43:60 | |
Stephany de Gruijter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ab |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:12:36 | PR +0.07 (1:12:29) | |
2 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:37 | ||
3 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:65 | ||
4 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:03 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:25:02 | ||
6 | Gijs Manhave | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:22 | ||
7 | Hugo Kamp | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:27 | ||
8 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:42 | ||
9 | Laurens Federmann | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:56 | ||
10 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:32:85 | ||
Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
999 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:47 | ||
2 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:65 | ||
3 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 38:08 | ||
4 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 42:18 | ||
5 | Nadine Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:14 | ||
6 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:09 | ||
7 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:59 | ||
8 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 45:05 | PR +1.01 (44:04) | |
9 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:89 | ||
10 | Seline van Zoest | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:27 | ||
11 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:35 |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:45 | |
2 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:24:14 | |
3 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:37:92 |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:00 | PR +1.63 (32:37) | |
2 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:85 | ||
3 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 36:97 | ||
4 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:82 | ||
5 | Cas van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:01 | ||
6 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:16 | ||
7 | Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:94 | ||
8 | Jaymark Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:01 | ||
9 | Marijn Donze | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:89 | ||
Martin Reyneke | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
999 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (40:64) |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:34:63 | ||
2 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:45:51 | ||
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:56:30 | ||
4 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:56:37 | ||
5 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 2:59:73 | ||
6 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:03:43 | ||
7 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:06:33 | ||
8 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:06:98 | PR +3.82 (3:03:16) | |
9 | Ankie Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:12:10 | ||
10 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:14:00 | PR +6.59 (3:07:41) | |
11 | Ingrid van Assche | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:20:38 | ||
12 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:30:19 | ||
13 | Jill de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:36:83 | ||
14 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:56:46 | PR +19.80 (3:36:66) |
1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:15:94 | ||
2 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:19:06 | ||
3 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:31:69 | ||
4 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:33:05 | ||
5 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:33:43 | ||
6 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:34:38 | ||
7 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:35:69 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:36:38 | ||
9 | Yorbin Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:38:63 | ||
10 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:40:38 | ||
11 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:50:17 | ||
12 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:54:97 | ||
13 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:08:92 | ||
14 | Coert van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:46:96 | PR | |
Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
1 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 22:67 | ||
2 | Jochem Beumer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 23:02 | ||
3 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 23:36 | ||
4 | Hinke Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 23:68 | ||
5 | Gideon van Ee | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 23:96 | ||
6 | Manon Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 24:11 | ||
7 | Sabine Verweel | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 24:29 | ||
8 | Fabiënne Schoutens | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 24:74 | ||
9 | Rick Franssens | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 24:76 | ||
10 | Richella Wieme | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 24:98 | ||
11 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:10 | ||
12 | Alicia Vrolijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:30 | ||
13 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 25:37 | ||
14 | Lisa de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:51 | ||
14 | Claudia de Buck | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:51 | ||
16 | Jochem Neels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 25:86 | ||
17 | Simone de Bree | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:97 | ||
18 | Iris Raes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:08 | ||
19 | Laura Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:32 | ||
20 | Allard van 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:45 | ||
21 | Lieke Donze | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:88 | ||
22 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 28:28 | PR | |
23 | Ylonka Pronk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:64 | ||
24 | Janne Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:99 | ||
25 | Lyke van Kasteel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:20 | ||
Chloë Veenstra | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
Natasja van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:80 | sf |
1 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:28 | |
2 | Santa Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:40:80 | |
3 | Niels van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:50:03 | |
4 | Manouschka de Block | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:53:93 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 33:59 | |
2 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:76 | |
3 | Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:81 | |
4 | Romy de Bruijne | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:33 | |
5 | Tessa Eijkman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:03 | |
6 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:04 | |
7 | Marisca Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:36 | |
8 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:76 | |
9 | Sophie van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:13 | |
10 | Amke Bruijnzeel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:25 | |
11 | Emma Pool | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:38 | |
12 | Charissa Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:04 | |
13 | Maartje Oosterhoff | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:19 | |
14 | Maaike Pladdet | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:13 | |
15 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 43:78 | |
16 | Maja Sevic | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:35 | |
17 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:88 | |
18 | Esmée Siben | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:60 | |
19 | Laura Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:49 | |
20 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:78 | |
21 | Simone de Bree | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:01 | |
22 | Iris Raes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:06 | |
23 | Lieke Donze | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:16 | |
24 | Alicia Vrolijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:27 | |
25 | Lyke van Kasteel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:47 | |
26 | Ylonka Pronk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:04 | |
27 | Elinny de Wever | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:30 | |
Kirsti Sletten | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ab |
1 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 37:24 | ||
2 | Casper Zwier | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 37:34 | ||
3 | Bram van Bolderik | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:40 | ||
4 | Thomas de Vos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:08 | ||
5 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:72 | ||
6 | Jaymark Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:41 | ||
7 | Marijn Donze | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:32 | ||
8 | Rick Franssens | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:34 | ||
9 | Jochem Beumer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:47 | ||
10 | Allard van 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:14 | ||
11 | Thom Allonsius | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:06 | ||
12 | Janne Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:14 | ||
13 | Lasse Roovers | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:16 | ||
14 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:46 | ||
15 | Noud van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 54:60 | PR +3.46 (51:14) | |
Martin Reyneke | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
1 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:15 | |
2 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:64 | |
3 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 43:75 | |
4 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 44:14 | |
5 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 44:48 | |
6 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 45:03 | |
7 | Dymphie Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:61 | |
8 | Carmen Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:87 | |
9 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 48:57 | |
10 | Anne Sletten | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:31 | |
11 | Stephany de Gruijter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:52 | |
12 | Roxan Pieters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:82 | |
13 | Santa Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 54:29 | |
14 | Melissa de Ridder | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:32 | |
15 | Manon Cornelissen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 57:93 | |
Nadine van Geersdaele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ab |
1 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:65 | ||
2 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 44:32 | PR -1.30 (45:62) | |
3 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:03 | ||
4 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 45:26 | ||
5 | Gijs Manhave | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:91 | ||
6 | Sven Ivens | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:05 | ||
7 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 47:78 | ||
8 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:91 | ||
9 | Jeroen Wezeman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:10 | ||
10 | Delano Vrolijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:19 | ||
11 | Thijs van Spall | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 53:94 | ||
12 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 54:84 | ||
13 | Youran Kock | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:04 | ||
14 | Ronald Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:39 | ||
15 | Jeffrey Caessens | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:96 | ||
16 | Roy Pieters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:24 | ||
Roel de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 47:53 | sl |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:92 | ||
2 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:63 | ||
3 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:32:00 | ||
4 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:62 | ||
5 | Sylvia Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:23 | ||
6 | Yentl Geelhoed | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:14 | ||
7 | Seline van Zoest | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:78 | ||
8 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:41:36 | PR -0.31 (1:41:67) | |
9 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:48 |
1 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:51:34 | |
2 | Sven Ivens | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:55:89 | |
3 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:05:73 | |
4 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:11:48 | |
5 | Laurens Federmann | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:14:13 | |
6 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:38:76 |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:11:40 | PR +0.20 (1:11:20) | |
2 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:65 | ||
3 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:27:79 | ||
4 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:93 | ||
5 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:58:07 | ||
Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:60 | rc | ||
999 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:03:38 | |
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:07:81 | |
3 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:77 | |
4 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:12:56 | |
5 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:09 | |
6 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:79 | |
7 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:28:22 | |
8 | Nadine Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:66 |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 58:79 | ||
2 | Yorbin Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:39 | ||
3 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:03:28 | ||
4 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:07:17 | ||
5 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:13:08 | PR -2.74 (1:15:82) | |
6 | Laurens Federmann | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:70 | ||
7 | Hugo Kamp | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:13 | ||
8 | Cas van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:65 | ||
9 | Gijs Manhave | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:28 | ||
Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- | ng |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 30:00 | ||
2 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:96 | ||
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:34 | ||
4 | Jessica Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:57 | ||
5 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 32:82 | ||
6 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:90 | ||
7 | Ankie Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:47 | ||
8 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 33:75 | ||
9 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:02 | PR +0.96 (33:06) | |
10 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:33 | PR -1.04 (35:37) | |
11 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:74 | ||
12 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:47 | ||
13 | Ingrid van Assche | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:79 | ||
14 | Jill de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 39:58 | ||
15 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:98 | PR +3.13 (37:85) |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:60 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 25:72 | ||
3 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 26:04 | ||
4 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 26:32 | ||
5 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 27:14 | ||
6 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 27:24 | ||
7 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 27:51 | ||
8 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 27:61 | ||
9 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 28:59 | ||
10 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:96 | ||
11 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:53 | ||
12 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:86 | ||
13 | Coert van Spall | Z.V. Zeelandia | 33:90 | PR -0.59 (34:49) | |
14 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 34:54 | ||
Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng | ||
Stephen C. Dacatimbang | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | ---- | ng |
Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 33:59 | ET |
Ploeg De Bruinvis 1 | ---- |
Diego De Meyer | 46:39:00 |
Wesley Dieleman | 46:39:00 |
Sven Ivens | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 2 | 2:20:77 |
Gijs Manhave | 46:39:00 |
Nico Huijssen | 46:39:00 |
Kevin Dickie | 46:39:00 |
Cas van Vorstenbos | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 2:31:16 |
Matthijs Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Marijn Vermeulen | 46:39:00 |
Thijs van Spall | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 1 | 1:41:17 |
Gideon van Ee | 46:39:00 |
Manon Molewijk | 46:39:00 |
Thom Allonsius | 46:39:00 |
Claudia de Buck | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 2 | 1:44:04 |
Jochem Beumer | 46:39:00 |
Iris Raes | 46:39:00 |
Rick Franssens | 46:39:00 |
Maaike Pladdet | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 3 | 1:52:63 |
Allard van 't Westeinde | 46:39:00 |
Laura Dooms | 46:39:00 |
Janne Roovers | 46:39:00 |
Lieke Donze | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Bruinvis 1 | 4:09:45 |
Sven Ivens | 46:39:00 |
Tamara van de Plasse | 46:39:00 |
Angelo De Meyer | 46:39:00 |
Karen Coone | 46:39:00 |
Alex Eversdijk | 46:39:00 |
Ellen Coone | 46:39:00 |
Niek de Ridder | 46:39:00 |
Carmen de Ridder | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 4:19:88 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Judith Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Rik de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Tekla van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Christian van Bommel | 46:39:00 |
Sylvia Mollet | 46:39:00 |
Stefan Nieuwenhuize | 46:39:00 |
Thérèse de Munck | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Onderdak 1 | 4:26:94 |
Tom van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Inge Vossen | 46:39:00 |
Patrick Elfrink | 46:39:00 |
Saskia Dalebout | 46:39:00 |
Tom Dalebout | 46:39:00 |
Krista Vaes | 46:39:00 |
Evert Schiettekatte | 46:39:00 |
Claudia Terpstra | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Schelde 4 | 4:29:12 |
Cas van Vorstenbos | 46:39:00 |
Rowie van der Velden | 46:39:00 |
Kevin Dooms | 46:39:00 |
Iris Dieleman | 46:39:00 |
Yorbin Moes | 46:39:00 |
Melissa de Ridder | 46:39:00 |
Stephen C. Dacatimbang | 46:39:00 |
Ingrid van Assche | 46:39:00 |