1 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:27:45 | ||
2 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:30:16 | PR +4.31 (1:25:85) | |
2 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:30:16 | ||
4 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:33:86 | ||
5 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:48 | ||
6 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:35:04 | ||
7 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:57 | ||
8 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:08 | ||
9 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:38:48 | PR +9.48 (1:29:00) | |
10 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:40:86 | ||
11 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:92 | ||
12 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:43:73 | ||
13 | Stefanie Peeters | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:46:13 | ||
14 | Stefanie Korsuize | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:49:89 | ||
15 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:51:80 | ||
16 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:51:83 | PR -2.97 (1:54:80) | |
17 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:54:23 | ||
18 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:00:10 | PR +4.21 (1:55:89) |
Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:10 | TT | |
Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:02 | TT |
Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:02 | TT |
Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:10 | TT |
1 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:16 | ||
2 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:48 | PR +2.71 (1:15:77) | |
3 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:28:54 | ||
4 | Kevin Timmer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:39 | ||
5 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:60 | ||
6 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:32:16 | ||
7 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:89 | ||
8 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:37:23 | PR -0.24 (1:37:47) | |
9 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:67 | ||
10 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:39:89 | ||
11 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:46:80 | ||
12 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:55:48 | ||
13 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:55:77 | ||
14 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:57:10 | PR -17.48 (2:14:58) | |
Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:15 | SL | ||
999 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (1:24:62) |
Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 53:29 | TT | PR -4.83 (58:12) |
Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 53:29 | TT | PR -4.83 (58:12) |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 30:95 | ||
2 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 31:95 | ||
3 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 35:29 | ||
4 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:82 | ||
5 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 37:97 | ||
6 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:26 | PR -0.30 (38:56) | |
7 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:89 | ||
8 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:42 | ||
9 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:74 | ||
10 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:89 | PR +6.76 (37:13) | |
11 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:80 | ||
12 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 46:92 | ||
13 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 47:13 | ||
14 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 47:45 |
1 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 31:26 | ||
2 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 33:22 | PR +1.50 (31:73) | |
3 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 33:83 | ||
4 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 33:95 | ||
5 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 34:36 | ||
6 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:72 | ||
7 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:13 | ||
8 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:16 | PR +4.36 (37:80) | |
9 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:89 | ||
10 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:80 | ||
11 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 46:48 | ||
12 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:92 | ||
Kevin Timmer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:98 | VD | ||
Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:01:02 | VG | PR +4.82 (56:20) |
1 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:55:10 | ||
2 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:11:51 | ||
3 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:15:36 | PR +7.95 (3:07:41) | |
4 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:18:02 | ||
5 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:18:67 | ||
6 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:21:02 | ||
7 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:58:42 | PR +21.76 (3:36:66) |
Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:39 | TT |
Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:39 | TT |
1 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:32:26 | ||
2 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 2:46:17 | ||
3 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:53:48 | ||
4 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:10:04 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:16:89 | ||
6 | Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:41:13 | ||
Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:33:32 | SO | ||
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:04:73 | SO | PR -6.33 (3:11:06) | |
Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:19:92 | RE |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 28:92 | ||
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 30:26 | ||
3 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 32:95 | ||
4 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:02 | ||
5 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 34:04 | ||
6 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 34:29 | ||
7 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 35:15 | ||
8 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:39 | ||
9 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:64 | ||
10 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 37:42 | PR +2.05 (35:37) | |
11 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 37:51 | ||
12 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:47 | ||
13 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:61 | ||
14 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:10 | ||
15 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:32 | ||
16 | Stefanie Peeters | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:79 | ||
17 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:10 | ||
18 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:95 | ||
19 | Stefanie Korsuize | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:70 | ||
19 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:70 | PR +1.55 (40:15) |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 27:67 | ||
2 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:82 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 30:13 | PR +2.02 (28:11) | |
4 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 31:02 | ||
5 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 31:86 | ||
6 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:57 | ||
7 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 33:74 | ||
8 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 34:04 | ||
8 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 34:04 | ||
10 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 35:07 | ||
11 | Reinbert Flipse | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 37:39 | ||
12 | Lukas de Hamer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:60 | ||
13 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 39:79 | ||
14 | Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 40:15 | ||
15 | Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:80 | ||
16 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:48 | PR -1.44 (43:92) | |
17 | Alex Westerweele | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:11 | ||
999 | Rik de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | ---- | ||
999 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (28:60) | |
999 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (32:07) |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:48:94 | |
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:57:74 | |
3 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:11:67 | |
4 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:18:39 | |
5 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:33:30 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:40:63 | |
2 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 2:58:00 | |
3 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:11:89 | |
4 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:20:89 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:15:26 | ||
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:15:51 | ||
3 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:02 | ||
4 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:22:92 | ||
5 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:24:76 | ||
6 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:47 | PR +0.75 (1:27:72) | |
7 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:29:95 | PR +5.75 (1:24:20) | |
8 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:31:62 | ||
9 | Nicole Cappon | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:32:10 | ||
10 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:32:70 | PR +9.10 (1:23:60) | |
11 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:38 | ||
12 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:41:58 | ||
13 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:43:72 | PR +3.92 (1:39:80) | |
14 | Myrthe Wigman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:02 | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:44:00 | vc | PR +5.52 (1:38:48) |
1 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:08:56 | ||
2 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:13:48 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:14:47 | PR +3.07 (1:11:40) | |
4 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 1:19:39 | ||
5 | Kevin Timmer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:06 | ||
6 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:26:20 | ||
7 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:32 | PR -0.91 (1:28:23) | |
8 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:28:24 | ||
9 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:73 | PR +6.83 (1:21:90) | |
10 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:55:55 | ||
11 | Alex Westerweele | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:25:29 | ||
Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | ---- | af | ||
Daniel Mehlbaum | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:48 | va | ||
Bas Wullems | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:45:36 | vc | ||
Roy Zeilstra | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:46:08 | vc | ||
Reinbert Flipse | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:46:89 | vc | ||
999 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | ---- | PR: (1:12:29) |
Ploeg De Otters Axel 1 | ---- |
Dewi Koekkoek | 46:39:00 |
Marjolein Schoonakker | 46:39:00 |
Elise Platjouw | 46:39:00 |
Jill Vernimmen | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Onderdak 1 | 4:53:72 |
Krista Vaes | 46:39:00 |
Claudia Terpstra | 46:39:00 |
Leonie Edenburg | 46:39:00 |
Billy van der Niet | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 5:03:36 |
Thérèse de Munck | 46:39:00 |
Corina Baaij | 46:39:00 |
Joyca Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Tekla van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 2 | 5:56:18 |
Arjanne Bode | 46:39:00 |
Sylvia Mollet | 46:39:00 |
Daira Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Judith Schuijs | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Ganze 1 | 6:09:64 |
Myrthe Wigman | 46:39:00 |
Stefanie Korsuize | 46:39:00 |
Nicole Cappon | 46:39:00 |
Manon van der Heijden | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Onderdak 1 | ---- |
Erik Hoogendijk | 46:39:00 |
Evert Schiettekatte | 46:39:00 |
Tom van Gils | 46:39:00 |
Patrick Elfrink | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 1 | 2:21:19 |
Stefan Nieuwenhuize | 46:39:00 |
Rik de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
René van Oudenaarde | 46:39:00 |
Jaap de Munck | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Ganze 1 | 2:24:47 |
Kevin Dane | 46:39:00 |
Robert Steendijk | 46:39:00 |
Thomas Murre | 46:39:00 |
Erik Vermue | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg De Otters Axel 1 | 2:29:86 |
Sebastiaan Haak | 46:39:00 |
Arjan van Boven | 46:39:00 |
Tobias Haak | 46:39:00 |
Jos Schoonakker | 46:39:00 |
Ploeg Zeelandia 2 | 2:53:74 |
Bonno Jansen | 46:39:00 |
Matthijs Berndsen | 46:39:00 |
Jorn de Klerk | 46:39:00 |
Martin Stroosnijder | 46:39:00 |