Ploeg Stzw: Martijn Schuijs | 4:12:79 |
Ploeg Stzw: Ruud van de Laar | 4:30:99 |
Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:00:32 | ET |
Ploeg Stzw: Tommy v Overmeeren | 1:57:49 |
Ploeg Stzw: Bas v.d. Korput | 1:58:01 |
Ploeg Stzw: Jacob Poot | 2:17:26 |
Ploeg Stzw: Anouk Dalebout | 2:28:32 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Joyca Jansen | 2:37:29 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Leonie Edenburg | 2:44:34 | SL |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 17:04 | |
2 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 18:93 | |
3 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 19:02 | |
4 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 19:14 | |
5 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 19:20 | |
6 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 19:32 | |
7 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 20:36 | |
8 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 20:71 | |
9 | Sebastiaan Tromper | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 21:12 | |
10 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 21:28 | |
11 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 22:40 | |
12 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 23:58 | |
13 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 25:03 | |
14 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 28:57 | |
15 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 28:71 | |
16 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 28:77 |
1 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:34:35 | ||
2 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:60 | ||
3 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:38:53 | PR -3.39 (1:41:92) | |
4 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:47:06 | ||
5 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:08 | ||
6 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:49:46 | ||
7 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:51:71 | ||
Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:49:09 | VC | ||
Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:47 | VC | ||
Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:53:78 | SL | ||
Remco Visser | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:56:62 | VC |
1 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:30:93 | ||
2 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:33:33 | ||
3 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:37:18 | ||
4 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:25 | ||
5 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 1:38:66 | ||
6 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:17 | ||
7 | Lisa Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 1:44:45 | ||
8 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:77 | ||
9 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:45:45 | ||
10 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:45:51 | ||
11 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:49:80 | ||
12 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:19 | ||
13 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:53:77 | ||
14 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 1:56:31 | ||
15 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:56:77 | ||
16 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:00:26 | ||
Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:52:54 | VC | ||
Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:93 | VC | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:53:57 | VC | PR -1.09 (1:54:66) | |
Laura Schouls | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:06:58 | VC |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:24:06 | ||
2 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:30:84 | PR -3.01 (1:33:85) | |
3 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:47:37 | ||
4 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:49:94 |
Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:75 | TT | PR -0.79 (43:54) |
1 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 46:79 | |
2 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:04 | |
3 | Kevin Bitter | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:27 |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:37:61 | |
2 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:44:80 | |
3 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:91 | |
4 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:10 |
1 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:01 | |
2 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:37 | |
3 | Marjolein Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 45:66 | |
4 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 49:11 | |
5 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:38 |
1 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 36:85 | |
2 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:00 | |
3 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 37:36 | |
4 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 38:50 | |
5 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 41:05 | |
6 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:54 | |
7 | Ricky van der Borgt | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:33 | |
8 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:14 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 33:03 | |
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 33:11 | |
3 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:94 | |
4 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 37:94 | |
5 | Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:00 | |
6 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:94 | |
7 | Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:66 | |
8 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:54 | |
9 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:86 | |
10 | Monique Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 50:66 |
1 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 35:29 | |
2 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:90 | |
3 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 38:97 | |
4 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:49 | |
5 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:07 |
1 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:81 | |
2 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:39 | |
3 | Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:21 | |
4 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:69 | |
5 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:15 | |
6 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 47:11 | |
7 | Carla Lindenberg | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:55 | |
8 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:65 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:18:26 | ||
2 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:19:47 | ||
3 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:21:72 | ||
4 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:22:13 | PR -0.23 (2:22:36) | |
5 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:37:91 | ||
6 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:56:19 | PR +4.25 (2:51:94) |
1 | Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 59:40 | |
2 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:20 | |
3 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:01:76 | |
4 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:10:03 | |
5 | Maik Steenbeek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:10:64 | |
6 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:11:63 | |
7 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:44 | |
8 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:12:44 | |
9 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:81 | |
10 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:75 | |
11 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:19:69 | |
12 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:29:89 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:28:11 | ||
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:37:10 | ||
3 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:46:20 | PR -1.18 (2:47:38) | |
4 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:47:25 | PR +0.47 (2:46:78) | |
5 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 2:54:65 | ||
6 | Esther Kakebeeke | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:59:20 | ||
7 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:34:63 | PR +15.79 (3:18:84) |
1 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:17:18 | |
2 | Antoinette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:18:93 | |
3 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:47 | |
4 | Mandy Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:19:72 | |
5 | Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:09 | |
6 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:24:82 | |
7 | Bernadette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:32:35 | |
8 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:64 |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 48:00 | |
2 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 50:92 | |
3 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 51:45 | |
4 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:56 | |
4 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 51:56 | |
6 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:07 | |
7 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:08 | |
8 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 57:14 | |
9 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 58:18 | |
10 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:05 | |
11 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:81 | |
12 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:03:00 | |
13 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:05:78 | |
14 | Sebastiaan Tromper | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:06:89 | |
15 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:06:89 | |
16 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:07:56 | |
Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 52:60 | SK |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:44 | ||
2 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 38:11 | ||
3 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:11 | PR -2.54 (40:66) | |
4 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:82 | ||
5 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:85 | ||
6 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:85 |
1 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 16:73 | |
2 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 18:46 | |
3 | Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 18:89 | |
4 | Remco Visser | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 19:04 | |
5 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 19:13 | |
6 | Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 20:44 | |
7 | Sven van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:00 |
1 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 38:14 | ||
2 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:29 | ||
3 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:72 | ||
4 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:50 | ||
5 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:14 | ||
6 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:10 | ||
7 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:39 | ||
8 | Laura Schouls | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:08 | ||
9 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:91 | PR +2.71 (44:20) | |
10 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:88 |
1 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 16:36 | |
2 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 16:75 | |
3 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 17:98 | |
4 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 18:93 | |
5 | Lisa Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 19:22 | |
6 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 19:70 | |
7 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 20:29 | |
8 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 20:43 | |
9 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 20:72 |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:13:98 | PR -0.09 (1:14:08) | |
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:26:87 | ||
3 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:04 | ||
4 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 1:36:15 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:40:32 | ||
6 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:33 | ||
Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:63 | RD | ||
Kevin Bitter | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:23:64 | |
2 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:90 | |
3 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:28:37 | |
4 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:29:54 | |
5 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:37:42 | |
6 | Bernadette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:01 | |
7 | Marjolein Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:41:60 | |
8 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 1:42:74 | |
Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:19 | RD |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:09:19 | PR -0.74 (1:09:93) | |
2 | Ricky van der Borgt | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:12:72 | ||
3 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:13:66 | ||
4 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:17:59 | ||
5 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:35 |
1 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 31:50 | |
2 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 32:04 | |
3 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 32:51 | |
4 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 37:03 | |
5 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:68 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:06:45 | |
2 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:01 | |
3 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:15:62 | |
4 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:34 | |
5 | Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:66 | |
6 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:68 | |
7 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:33:61 | |
8 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:97 |
1 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:72 | |
2 | Monique Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 39:61 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:44:28 | |
2 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:53:92 | |
3 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:17:45 |
1 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:55:96 | |
2 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:15:42 | |
3 | Carla Lindenberg | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:26:80 |
1 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:40 | ||
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:98 | ||
3 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:25 | ||
4 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:58 | PR +2.59 (1:15:99) | |
5 | Maik Steenbeek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:18:62 | ||
6 | Tobias Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 1:19:50 | ||
7 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:20:87 | ||
8 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:20:93 | ||
9 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:68 | ||
10 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:22:68 | ||
11 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:23:61 | ||
12 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:27:89 | ||
13 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:12 | ||
14 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:37:63 | PR +6.93 (1:30:70) | |
Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:15:89 | RD |
1 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:28 | ||
2 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:28 | ||
3 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:25:05 | PR +1.88 (1:23:17) | |
4 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:17 | PR +1.12 (1:25:05) | |
5 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:32 | ||
6 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:88 | ||
7 | Mandy Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:29:31 | ||
8 | Antoinette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:50 | ||
9 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:32:63 | ||
10 | Esther Kakebeeke | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:17 | ||
11 | Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:58 | ||
12 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:82 | ||
13 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:51:42 | PR +20.32 (1:31:10) | |
14 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:58:78 | PR +15.44 (1:43:34) | |
Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:66 | RD | ||
Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:46:28 | RD | ||
Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:47:32 | RD | ||
Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:48:53 | RD |
Ploeg Stzw: Remco Visser | 3:14:85 |
Ploeg Stzw: Pim Boot | 2:36:81 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Bob Dalmeijer | 2:43:63 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Paul Arie Schoonakker | 2:45:14 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Jorn de Klerk | 2:51:01 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Tjeu Lindenbergh | 46:39:00 | EA |
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:51 | ET | PR -2.15 (40:66) |