Ploeg Stzw: Anniek Minderhoud | 2:12:26 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Manon Boone | 2:22:55 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Nicky Ganseman | 2:24:32 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Inge Vossen | 2:29:12 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Esther Poot | 2:46:24 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Xantina Romkes-le Clercq | 2:49:75 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Najoni Notebaart | 2:49:78 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Daira Jansen | 2:50:40 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Lera Moskalenko | 46:39:00 | EA |
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 44:20 | ET | PR -3.60 (47:80) |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:01 | |
2 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:54 | |
3 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:67 | |
4 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:39 | |
5 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 51:05 | |
6 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:82 | |
7 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 51:96 | |
8 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:18 | |
9 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:24 | |
10 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:34 | |
11 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 52:61 | |
12 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:12 | |
13 | Amber de Waal | Z.V. de Otters | 53:26 | |
13 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:26 | |
15 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:08 | |
16 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 55:06 | |
17 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:13 | |
18 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:52 | |
19 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 57:99 | |
20 | Josefien Vermet | Luctor et Emergo | 58:07 | |
21 | Nastenka Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 58:26 | |
22 | Nina Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 59:22 | |
23 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 59:98 | |
24 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:03:51 | |
Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:48 | SA | |
Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | 1:04:34 | SL |
1 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:37 | |
2 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:12 | |
3 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:49 | |
4 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 51:57 | |
5 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 52:08 | |
6 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:61 | |
7 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:71 | |
8 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 53:09 | |
9 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:31 | |
10 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:36 | |
11 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:85 | |
12 | Karsten van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 54:13 | |
13 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:43 | |
14 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 58:74 | |
15 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:07:22 | |
William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 58:42 | SA | |
Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 59:16 | SL |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:29 | |
2 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 37:40 | |
3 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:20 | |
4 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:33 | |
5 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:48 | |
6 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 42:98 | |
7 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:82 | |
8 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:08 | |
9 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 45:71 | |
10 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 48:51 | |
11 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:89 | |
12 | Mandy Houtekamer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:09 | |
13 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 53:91 | |
14 | Jill Jonkers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:02:20 | |
Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:31 | AE | |
Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 1:00:72 | VC | |
Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:03:00 | VC |
1 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:29 | |
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 37:84 | |
3 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:79 | |
4 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:64 | |
5 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:00 | |
6 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 45:36 | |
7 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:84 | |
8 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:12 | |
9 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 59:56 | |
10 | Jean-Paul Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:05:48 | |
Bart Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:21 | VC | |
Remco Visser | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:10:48 | VC |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:54 | |
2 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:29 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:26 | |
4 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:28:26 | |
5 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:78 | |
6 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:29:23 | |
7 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:30:77 | |
8 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:31:61 | |
9 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:32:23 | |
10 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:33 | |
11 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:36:56 | |
12 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:37:44 | |
13 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:02 | |
14 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 1:39:43 | |
15 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:64 | |
16 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:41 | |
17 | Xantina Romkes-le Clercq | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:41:28 | |
18 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 1:41:92 | |
19 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:42:45 | |
20 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:77 | |
21 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:44:24 | |
22 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:45:59 | |
23 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 1:49:90 | |
24 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 1:50:93 | |
25 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:52:26 | |
26 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:11:21 | |
Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AA |
Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 49:49 | TT |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:61 | ||
2 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:18 | ||
3 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:27 | ||
4 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:80 | PR -2.43 (1:29:23) | |
5 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:27:43 | ||
6 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 1:27:77 | ||
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:31:98 | ||
8 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:15 | ||
9 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:92 | ||
10 | Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:42:25 | ||
11 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:74 | ||
12 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:32 | ||
13 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:45:72 | ||
Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:39:00 | AA | ||
Sven van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 46:39:00 | AA |
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:65 | TT | PR -0.07 (40:73) |
1 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:87 | |
2 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:87 | |
3 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 48:92 | |
4 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 50:06 | |
5 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 50:24 | |
6 | Amber de Waal | Z.V. de Otters | 50:98 | |
7 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 51:09 | |
8 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:40 | |
9 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:66 | |
10 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:03 | |
11 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:84 | |
12 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 54:94 | |
13 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:09 | |
14 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 55:14 | |
15 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:25 | |
16 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 56:43 | |
17 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 56:58 | |
18 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:53 | |
19 | Anna Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 57:53 | |
20 | Nina Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:00:19 | |
21 | Nastenka Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:08 | |
22 | Josefien Vermet | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:92 | |
Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:17 | RD | |
Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:05 | RD | |
Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 49:92 | RC |
1 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:20 | |
2 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:31 | |
3 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:66 | |
4 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:59 | |
5 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:68 | |
6 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:26 | |
7 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 50:96 | |
8 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:64 | |
9 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:82 | |
10 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:08 | |
11 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:32 | |
12 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 59:25 | |
13 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 59:30 | |
Frans van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 54:01 | RD | |
Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:02:06 | RF | |
Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:03:89 | RC |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:18 | ||
2 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:23:19 | ||
3 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:12 | ||
4 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:91 | ||
5 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:91 | ||
6 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:06 | ||
7 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:17 | ||
8 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:74 | ||
9 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:34:24 | ||
10 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:61 | ||
11 | Nicky Ganseman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:68 | ||
12 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:09 | ||
13 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:41:15 | ||
14 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:18 | ||
15 | Mandy Houtekamer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:36 | ||
16 | Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:46:87 | ||
17 | Ilja van Huffel | Z.V. de Honte | 1:47:71 | ||
18 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:86 | ||
19 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:47:87 | ||
20 | Jill Jonkers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:54:98 | ||
21 | Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:01:32 | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:54:66 | VC | PR -10.73 (2:05:39) | |
Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 2:02:42 | VC |
1 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:97 | |
2 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:26 | |
3 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:99 | |
4 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:20 | |
5 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:14 | |
6 | Frank de Bruijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:33:76 | |
7 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:74 | |
8 | Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:49:74 | |
9 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:53:66 | |
10 | Jean-Paul Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:58:07 | |
Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:24 | VC | |
Remco Visser | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:55:84 | VC | |
Bart Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:58:15 | VC | |
Jordy Visser | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:39:00 | RE | |
Timo Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:39:00 | AE | |
Chris Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:60 | |
2 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:75 | |
3 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:31 | |
4 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:58 | |
5 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 49:11 | |
6 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:61 | |
7 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:80 | |
8 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:85 | |
9 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 50:11 | |
10 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 50:77 | |
11 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 51:10 | |
12 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:56 | |
13 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 52:80 | |
14 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 53:04 | |
15 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:57 | |
16 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 53:62 | |
17 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 53:68 | |
18 | Daisy Eggink | Luctor et Emergo | 53:74 | |
19 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 53:90 | |
20 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 54:08 | |
21 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 56:38 | |
22 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 59:82 | |
23 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 1:00:40 | |
Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:60 | SA | |
Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 58:86 | SL |
1 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:20 | ||
2 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:52 | ||
3 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 50:44 | PR -0.53 (50:97) | |
4 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 50:78 | ||
5 | Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:13 | ||
6 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 51:19 | ||
7 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:09 | ||
8 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:36 | ||
9 | Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:04 | ||
10 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:24 | ||
11 | Ivan Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:32 | ||
12 | Maarten van Kalsbeek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:04:37 | ||
13 | Sven van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:04:65 |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:83 | |
2 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:34 | |
3 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:92 | |
4 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:22 | |
5 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:42 | |
6 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:59 | |
7 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 43:77 | |
8 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 44:05 | |
9 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:79 | |
10 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:96 | |
11 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:08 | |
12 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:33 | |
13 | Amber de Waal | Z.V. de Otters | 45:98 | |
14 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:09 | |
15 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 47:20 | |
16 | Eline van Moll | Luctor et Emergo | 48:38 | |
17 | Nina Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 49:96 | |
18 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 50:45 | |
19 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 52:02 | |
20 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:25 | |
21 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:19 | |
22 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 53:22 | |
23 | Nastenka Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 54:44 | |
24 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:19 | |
25 | Josefien Vermet | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:03 | |
Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:70 | |
2 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:61 | |
3 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:42 | |
4 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:45 | |
5 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:56 | |
6 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:41 | |
7 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:83 | |
8 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:15 | |
9 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:19 | |
10 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:36 | |
11 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 47:93 | |
12 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:13 | |
13 | Bas Goossen | Z.C. Koewacht | 49:71 | |
14 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:45 | |
15 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:86 | |
16 | Frans van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 53:00 | |
17 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:00 | |
18 | Mariano Kamoen | Z.C. Koewacht | 53:29 | |
19 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 55:64 | |
20 | Nicky Joosse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:06 |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:72 | ||
2 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:08:12 | ||
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:11:34 | ||
4 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:06 | ||
5 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:09 | ||
6 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:89 | ||
7 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:44 | ||
8 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:27:81 | ||
9 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:29:00 | ||
10 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:14 | ||
11 | Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:95 | ||
12 | Mandy Houtekamer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:35:50 | ||
13 | Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:45:48 | ||
14 | Ilja van Huffel | Z.V. de Honte | 1:46:30 | ||
15 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:16 | ||
16 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:47:72 | PR -4.41 (1:52:13) | |
17 | Jill Jonkers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:49:00 | ||
18 | Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 1:59:52 |
1 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:11:62 | |
2 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:88 | |
3 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:40 | |
4 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:04 | |
5 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:04 | |
6 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:70 | |
7 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:89 | |
8 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:25:49 | |
9 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:18 | |
10 | Thomas Oosterhuis | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:51 | |
11 | Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:51 | |
12 | Chris Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:40:94 | |
13 | Jordy Visser | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:47:82 | |
14 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:49:81 | |
15 | Remco Visser | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:41 |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:30:19 | |
2 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:32:52 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:08 | |
4 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:92 | |
5 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:38:25 | |
6 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:38:29 | |
7 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 1:43:76 | |
8 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:44:82 | |
9 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:36 | |
10 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:29 | |
11 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:48:17 | |
12 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:78 | |
13 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:50:95 | |
14 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 1:51:36 | |
15 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 1:53:62 | |
16 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 1:55:27 | |
17 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:55:44 | |
18 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:05:28 | |
19 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 2:06:58 | |
Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:39 | VC | |
Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 1:44:65 | VC | |
Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:11:58 | VC | |
Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:80 | |
2 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:53 | |
3 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:42:78 | |
4 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:47:06 | |
5 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:66 | |
6 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:51:99 | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:47 | RH | |
Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 1:42:08 | RH | |
Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:50:36 | SL | |
Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:55:30 | VD | |
Sven van Vossen | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:02:39 | RH | |
Ivan Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:03:54 | VC |
Ploeg Stzw: Manon Minneboo | 2:29:75 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Janneke van de Poele | 2:52:70 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Manon Boone | 2:54:54 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Nicky Ganseman | 2:57:70 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Carlijn Braem | 3:01:65 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Deanne Janssen | 3:07:12 | SL |
Ploeg Stzw: Joline Verhallen | 3:14:49 | EA |
Ploeg Stzw: Joop Mirrer | 2:40:76 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Sonny Corre | 2:44:71 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Karsten van Assel | 3:15:98 | EA |
Ploeg Stzw: Jean-Paul Kosten | 3:17:49 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Niek Fenijn | 3:23:76 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Pim Boot | 46:39:00 | EB |