Ploeg Stzw: Esther Kakebeeke | 2:22:79 |
Ploeg Stzw: Saskia Jansen | 2:23:63 |
Ploeg Stzw: Joanne Schutte | 4:52:20 |
Ploeg Stzw: Krista Vaes | 4:58:01 |
Ploeg Stzw: Tekla van Gils | 5:07:32 |
Ploeg Stzw: Sandra van der Helm | 5:56:68 |
Ploeg Stzw: Bonno Jansen | 2:43:57 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Robert Steendijk | 2:54:59 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Jeffrey de Vos | 46:39:00 | EA |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 21:94 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 22:10 | |
3 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 22:14 | |
4 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 22:45 | |
5 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 22:52 | |
6 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:65 | |
7 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 22:77 | |
8 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 24:35 | |
8 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 24:35 | |
10 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 24:93 | |
11 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 25:82 | |
12 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:13 | |
12 | Chelsea Schild | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 26:13 | |
14 | Yoni Bolster | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 26:98 | |
15 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:10 | |
16 | Zoe Kallemein | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:29 | |
17 | Tabitha Mulder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 27:60 | |
18 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 28:99 | |
19 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 30:08 | |
20 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 31:74 |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:47 | |
2 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:53 | |
3 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:43:64 | |
4 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:49 | |
5 | Kelly Lievense | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:45:14 | |
6 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:47:28 | |
7 | Demi Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:59:18 | |
8 | Lianda Vervloed | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:59:26 | |
9 | Vivian Koopmanschap | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 2:04:46 | |
10 | Saskia Riddersma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:04:88 | |
11 | Kirsten Kramer | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:09:50 | |
12 | Alissa van de Werf | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:10:50 |
1 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:42 | ||
2 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:40 | ||
3 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:94 | ||
4 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:04 | ||
5 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 52:42 | ||
6 | Samantha van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:70 | ||
7 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:67 | ||
8 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:85 | ||
9 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:01 | ||
10 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 56:10 | ||
11 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 59:87 | PR -0.78 (1:00:65) | |
Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:09 | SL |
1 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:46:35 | |
2 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:46:55 | |
3 | Joep Klijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:50:58 | |
4 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:56:66 | |
5 | Michiel Rockx | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:57:54 | |
Stefan van Zuylen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:54:19 | AA | |
Rick Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:57:92 | SL | |
Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:05:41 | AA |
1 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:36 | ||
2 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 50:71 | ||
3 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:32 | ||
4 | John Padmos | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:85 | ||
5 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 53:62 | ||
6 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 56:36 | PR +5.39 (50:97) | |
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 57:01 | ||
8 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 59:16 | ||
9 | Sebastiaan Tromper | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:11:34 | ||
Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 53:20 | SK |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:21:03 | |
2 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:25:39 | |
3 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:59 | |
4 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:77 | |
5 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:28:09 | |
6 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:41 | |
7 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:75 | |
8 | Femke van Oorschot | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:06 | |
9 | Sharona Vangeluwe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:99 | |
10 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:39:40 | |
11 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:61 | |
12 | Larissa Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:69 | |
13 | Mirrin Schotanus | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:50:64 | |
Chantal Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:20:56 | SL |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:73 | PR -3.55 (1:22:29) | |
2 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:94 | ||
3 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:90 | ||
4 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:20 | ||
Robin Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:43:16 | RH | ||
Robbert Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:51:82 | VB |
1 | Lianne Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:77 | |
2 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:78 | |
3 | Joanne Schutte | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 33:58 | |
4 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 34:28 | |
5 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:50 | |
6 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 38:59 | |
7 | Bernadette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:04 | |
8 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 40:25 | |
9 | Natasja van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 46:07 |
1 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 31:81 | |
2 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 32:33 | |
3 | Ricky van der Borgt | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:39 | |
4 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 33:04 | |
5 | Demko Bakker | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:57 | |
6 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 36:49 | |
7 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:11 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:17:64 | |
2 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:99 | |
3 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:70 | |
4 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:38 | |
5 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:37 | |
6 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:11 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:84 | |
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:15 | |
3 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:76 |
1 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:89 | PR +3.04 (1:25:85) | |
2 | Lianne Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:41 | ||
3 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:33:04 | ||
4 | Joanne Schutte | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:47:36 |
1 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:50 | ||
2 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:93 | ||
3 | Caroline Boonman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 45:80 | PR +4.00 (41:80) | |
4 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 46:14 | ||
5 | Antoinette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:47 | ||
6 | Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 47:71 | ||
7 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 47:75 | PR +0.69 (47:06) | |
8 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 48:84 | ||
9 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 50:72 | PR +2.32 (48:40) | |
10 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 55:49 | PR +5.09 (50:40) |
1 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:29 | PR +0.94 (1:16:35) | |
2 | Michel Herrebout | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:49 | ||
3 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:28:91 | ||
4 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:33:35 |
1 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 34:56 | ||
2 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:61 | ||
3 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:96 | ||
4 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 37:27 | ||
5 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:14 | ||
6 | Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:60 | ||
7 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:72 | ||
8 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:96 | ||
9 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:11 | ||
10 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:16 | PR +3.36 (38:80) | |
11 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 44:13 | ||
12 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 44:55 | ||
13 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:08 | ||
14 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 48:57 |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 39:60 | |
2 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:24 | |
3 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:79 | |
4 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:51 | |
5 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 44:83 | |
6 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:22 | |
7 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:37 | |
8 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:48 | |
9 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:58 | |
10 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:72 | |
11 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:11 | |
12 | Chelsea Schild | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 49:36 | |
13 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 49:92 | |
14 | Zoe Kallemein | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:23 | |
15 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:53 | |
16 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 53:40 | |
17 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 54:87 | |
18 | Eefje Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:35 | |
19 | Yoni Bolster | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:01:95 | |
20 | Tabitha Mulder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:03:19 | |
21 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:11:06 |
1 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 40:31 | ||
2 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 41:71 | ||
3 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 43:24 | ||
4 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:81 | ||
5 | Kelly Lievense | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:73 | ||
6 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:81 | ||
7 | Lianda Vervloed | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:00 | ||
8 | Kirsten Kramer | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:18 | ||
9 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 50:76 | ||
10 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 53:02 | PR -3.19 (56:21) | |
11 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:24 | ||
12 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 54:63 | ||
13 | Vivian Koopmanschap | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 54:69 | ||
14 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:06 | ||
15 | Leanne v.d. Berg | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:59 | ||
16 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 59:67 | ||
17 | Alissa van de Werf | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:58 | ||
18 | Demi Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:01:91 | ||
Saskia Riddersma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:90 | RE |
1 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 20:86 | |
2 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:60 | |
3 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 23:26 | |
4 | Samantha van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 27:55 |
1 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 45:57 | ||
2 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:76 | ||
3 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 48:02 | PR +0.11 (47:91) | |
4 | Joep Klijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:51 | ||
5 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 48:57 | ||
6 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:63 | ||
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:92 | ||
8 | Michiel Rockx | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:52 | ||
9 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 57:75 | ||
10 | Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 58:37 | ||
11 | Rick Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:03 | ||
12 | Sebastiaan Tromper | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:08:20 | ||
Stefan van Zuylen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:87 | RH | ||
Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:15 | |
2 | John Padmos | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:32 | |
3 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 23:75 |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:10:81 | |
2 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:95 | |
3 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:19:31 | |
4 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:75 | |
5 | Sharona Vangeluwe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:66 | |
6 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:25:91 | |
7 | Femke van Oorschot | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:35 | |
8 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:40 | |
9 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:17 | |
10 | Larissa Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:33:54 | |
11 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:35:13 | |
12 | Mirrin Schotanus | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:39:21 | |
13 | Chantal Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:11:06 |
1 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:38 | |
2 | Bernadette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:76 | |
3 | Natasja van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:82 |
Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:51 | TT |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:09:93 | PR -0.51 (1:10:44) | |
2 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:58 | ||
3 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:54 | ||
4 | Robin Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:29 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:85 |
1 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 45:84 |
1 | Lianne Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:16:02 | |
2 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:17:23 | |
3 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:26:49 |
1 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:27:37 | |
2 | Rianne Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:72 | |
3 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:44 | |
4 | Marieke Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:59 | |
5 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:42:66 | |
6 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:46:55 | |
7 | Natasja van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:51:81 |
1 | Demko Bakker | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:36:32 | |
2 | Robbert Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:56:32 |
1 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:64 | |
2 | Ricky van der Borgt | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:19 | |
3 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:23 | |
4 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:62 | |
5 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:44:60 |
1 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:43:95 | |
2 | Joanne Schutte | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 2:49:51 | |
3 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:57:49 | |
4 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 2:57:95 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:15:76 | |
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:28:96 | |
3 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:36:57 | |
4 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:09:75 | |
5 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:22:34 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:17:50 | ||
2 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:28 | ||
3 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:73 | ||
4 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:40 | ||
5 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:56 | ||
6 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:22 | PR +2.02 (1:24:20) | |
7 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:20 | PR +0.17 (1:27:03) | |
8 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:78 | PR -0.50 (1:28:28) | |
9 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:38 | ||
10 | Antoinette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:25 | ||
11 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:70 | ||
12 | Caroline Boonman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:32:32 | PR +9.02 (1:23:30) | |
13 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 1:33:23 | ||
14 | Esther Kakebeeke | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:75 | ||
15 | Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:42:37 | ||
16 | Bernadette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:44:94 | ||
17 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:48:51 | PR +8.71 (1:39:80) |
1 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:11:50 | ||
2 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:11:88 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:12:02 | PR -1.18 (1:13:20) | |
4 | Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:53 | ||
5 | Michel Herrebout | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:97 | ||
6 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:17 | ||
7 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:19:50 | ||
8 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:30 | ||
9 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:20:75 | ||
10 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:76 | ||
11 | Thomas Murre | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:23:18 | ||
12 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:38 | PR +5.48 (1:21:90) | |
13 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:27:69 | ||
14 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:82 |
Ploeg Stzw: Liliane Sole | 2:27:06 |
Ploeg Stzw: Bernadette Schijf | 2:41:68 |
Ploeg Stzw: Stefan Nieuwenhuize | 4:41:51 |
Ploeg Stzw: Demko Bakker | 6:07:50 |