1 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 2:39:26 | ||
2 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 2:44:59 | ||
3 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:47:73 | ||
4 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:48:56 | ||
5 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:49:51 | ||
6 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 2:49:81 | ||
7 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:53:77 | ||
8 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:00:54 | ||
9 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:07:41 | PR -3.44 (3:10:85) | |
10 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:09:05 | PR +5.89 (3:03:16) | |
11 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:12:90 | ||
12 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 3:21:56 | ||
13 | Stephanie Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:25:54 | ||
14 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:42:60 | PR -5.51 (3:48:11) | |
Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 2:50:58 | RD | ||
Moniek Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:52:02 | VG |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:21:86 | ||
2 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:28:61 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:34:15 | PR -0.27 (2:34:42) | |
4 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 2:34:36 | ||
5 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:36:18 | ||
6 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:37:88 | ||
7 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:38:38 | ||
8 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:38:93 | ||
9 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 2:41:91 | ||
10 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:42:63 | ||
11 | Richard van Oosten | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:45:53 | ||
12 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:46:70 | ||
13 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:54:33 | ||
14 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:55:64 | ||
15 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:58:33 | ||
16 | Michiel Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:04:03 | ||
17 | Michael van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:06:95 | ||
18 | Remon Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:13:62 | ||
19 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:13:82 | ||
Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:53:25 | RC |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:19:42 | |
2 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:36 | |
3 | Laura Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:33 | |
4 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:27:20 | |
5 | Iris van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 1:30:78 | |
6 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:25 | |
7 | Joany Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:15 | |
8 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:08 | |
9 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:31 | |
10 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:68 | |
11 | Sophie Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:43:50 | |
12 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:97 | |
13 | Anneloes van der Meer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:54:38 | |
Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:47 | RD | |
Ilse Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:52 | RD | |
Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 1:47:78 | RC | |
Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 1:49:43 | RF |
Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:63 | TT |
1 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:98 | ||
2 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:87 | PR -2.60 (1:29:47) | |
3 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 1:47:27 | ||
4 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:50:37 | ||
5 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:54:02 | ||
Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:82 | VD |
Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:75 | TT | PR -0.80 (39:55) |
1 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:61 | |
2 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:07:56 | |
3 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:09:15 | |
4 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:02 | |
5 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:26 | |
6 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:13:19 | |
7 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:17:19 | |
8 | Roxanne Huibregtse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:17:42 | |
9 | Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:19:04 | |
10 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:83 | |
11 | Kyra Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:38 | |
12 | Sabine Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:35 | |
13 | Marielle Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:28 | |
14 | Marloes Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:82 | |
15 | Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:30:12 | |
16 | Kimberley van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:80 | |
17 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:32:68 | |
18 | Tessa Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:27 |
1 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:11 | |
2 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:97 | |
3 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:03 | |
4 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:28:65 | |
5 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:30:04 | |
6 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:43 | |
7 | Marco Maas | Luctor et Emergo | 1:45:20 | |
8 | Teun Aarnoutse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:47:23 | |
9 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:49:84 | |
10 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:42 | |
11 | Rowan van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:32 |
Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 43:12 | TT |
1 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:15 | ||
2 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:19 | ||
3 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:88 | ||
4 | Jacintha van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:04 | ||
5 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:20:13 | ||
6 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:20:23 | ||
7 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:44 | ||
8 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:45 | ||
9 | Merel Lankhorst | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:49 | ||
10 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:51 | PR +2.46 (1:25:05) | |
11 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:29:14 | PR +1.77 (1:27:37) | |
12 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:30:56 | ||
13 | Esther Kakebeeke | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:33:52 | ||
14 | Stephanie Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:84 | ||
15 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:40:09 | PR +9.09 (1:31:00) | |
16 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:53:34 | PR +10.00 (1:43:34) | |
17 | Moniek Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:58:87 | ||
Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:16 | RE | ||
Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:54:96 | RF |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 55:76 | ||
2 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 57:53 | ||
3 | Evert Schiettekatte | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:01:78 | ||
4 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:02:08 | ||
5 | Richard van Oosten | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:02:47 | ||
6 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:91 | ||
7 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:03:28 | ||
8 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:03:78 | PR +1.08 (1:02:70) | |
9 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:04:59 | ||
10 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:87 | ||
11 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:88 | ||
12 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:92 | ||
13 | Michael van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:13:56 | ||
14 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:91 | ||
15 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:22:55 | PR +13.25 (1:09:30) |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:47 | |
2 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:02 | |
3 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:17 | |
4 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:20:63 | |
5 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:24:15 | |
6 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:70 | |
7 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:34:81 | |
8 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:35:33 | |
Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:97 | VI | |
Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:55 | VC | |
Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:48:20 | VC | |
Jacintha van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:16 | ||
2 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:48 | ||
3 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:59 | PR -1.39 (1:19:99) | |
4 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:18:81 | ||
5 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:20:17 | ||
6 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:20:66 | ||
7 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:13 | ||
8 | Tom Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:25:34 | ||
9 | Michiel Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:80 | ||
10 | Remon Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:68 | ||
11 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:89 | ||
12 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:44 |
1 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:70 | |
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:99 | |
3 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:49 | |
4 | Iris van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 44:36 | |
5 | Anneloes van der Meer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:42 | |
6 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 46:70 | |
7 | Marielle Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 46:79 | |
8 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:89 | |
9 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:94 | |
10 | Ilse Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 47:16 | |
11 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:55 | |
12 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 47:97 | |
13 | Joany Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:63 | |
14 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 50:92 | |
15 | Sophie Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 51:10 | |
16 | Manisha Pankow | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:40 | |
17 | Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 54:47 |
1 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:47 | ||
2 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:54 | PR +0.00 (43:54) | |
3 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 44:03 | ||
4 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:91 | ||
5 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 49:62 | ||
6 | Teun Aarnoutse | Luctor et Emergo | 49:72 | ||
7 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:87 | ||
8 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:26 | ||
9 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:68 | ||
10 | Rowan van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 54:46 |
1 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 35:63 | |
2 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 35:81 | |
3 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:29 | |
4 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:74 | |
5 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:61 | |
6 | Sabine Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:49 | |
7 | Roxanne Huibregtse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:20 | |
8 | Laura Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 41:53 | |
9 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:94 | |
10 | Nathalie Bommelje | Luctor et Emergo | 42:16 | |
11 | Kyra Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:53 | |
12 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:51 | |
13 | Roos van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:15 | |
14 | Kimberley van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:16 | |
15 | Frenchie de Kunder | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:29 | |
16 | Marloes Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:59 | |
17 | Tessa Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:65 | |
18 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 48:96 | |
19 | Nienke van Liere | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 50:90 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:07 | |
2 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:45 | |
3 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 35:77 | |
4 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:29 | |
5 | Michael van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:74 | |
6 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:83 | |
7 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:45 | |
8 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:25 | |
9 | Marco Maas | Luctor et Emergo | 49:30 | |
Teun Aarnoutse | Luctor et Emergo | 45:51 | RD |
Ploeg Stzw: Marieke Smeding | 4:34:24 |
Ploeg Stzw: Cynthia Potin | 4:46:73 |
Ploeg Stzw: Kelsey Onderdijk | 4:50:63 |
Ploeg Stzw: Krista Vaes | 5:08:37 |
Ploeg Stzw: Corina Baaij | 5:13:81 |
Ploeg Stzw: Kyra Lavrijssen | 5:22:24 |
Ploeg Stzw: Sabine Geers | 5:42:99 |
Ploeg Stzw: Frenchie de Kunder | 6:18:69 |
Ploeg Stzw: Ferdi Boelee | 4:35:67 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Dennis Boonman | 4:48:58 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Christian van Bommel | 4:50:41 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Rens-Jan van Dieren | 5:26:93 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Remon Lavrijssen | 5:54:87 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Jelle Terpstra | 46:39:00 | EA |
Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:16:59 | ET | PR -3.39 (1:19:99) |