1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:26:07 | |
2 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:32:13 | |
3 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:39:51 | |
4 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:40:34 | |
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:51:29 | |
6 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:55:44 | |
7 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:55:56 | |
8 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:00:85 | |
9 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:05:57 | |
10 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:05:99 | |
11 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:06:32 | |
12 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:06:92 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 5:18:33 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:30:07 | |
3 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 5:36:66 | |
4 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 5:36:74 | |
5 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:45:74 | |
6 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:57:64 | |
7 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:57:70 | |
8 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 6:09:02 | |
9 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:10:21 | |
10 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 6:13:24 | |
11 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 6:15:70 | |
12 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:15:70 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 18:31:14 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 18:31:98 | ||
3 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 19:12:84 | ||
4 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 19:39:73 | ||
5 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 19:59:86 | ||
6 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 20:00:09 | ||
7 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 20:00:28 | ||
8 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 20:14:04 | ||
9 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:53:45 | PR +25.53 (20:27:92) | |
10 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 21:01:71 | ||
11 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 21:35:40 | ||
12 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 24:25:58 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 9:39:46 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 10:05:13 | |
3 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 10:12:41 | |
4 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 10:45:57 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 10:46:47 | |
6 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 10:52:33 | |
7 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 11:07:19 | |
8 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 11:21:55 | |
9 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 11:26:13 | |
10 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 11:36:94 | |
11 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 11:43:68 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 2:32:37 | |
2 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 2:36:71 | |
3 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 2:38:35 | |
4 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:40:41 | |
5 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:43:21 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:59:53 | |
7 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 3:03:41 | |
8 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:04:64 | |
9 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 3:08:06 | |
10 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:11:56 | |
11 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:19:62 | |
12 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:21:98 |
1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 5:13:61 | |
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 5:25:62 | |
3 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:32:39 | |
4 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:45:61 | |
5 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:45:76 | |
6 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:49:52 | |
7 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 5:59:92 | |
8 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:10:84 | |
9 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 6:35:65 | |
10 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 6:37:76 | |
Laurence Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:51:84 | VC | |
Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 18:20:22 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 19:06:42 | |
3 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 19:37:72 | |
4 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 20:38:96 | |
5 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 20:39:21 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 20:57:99 | |
7 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 21:28:95 | |
8 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 21:29:17 | |
9 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 21:52:08 | |
10 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 21:55:80 | |
11 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 22:01:42 | |
Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 9:39:04 | ||
1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 9:39:04 | ||
3 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 9:58:44 | ||
4 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 10:12:96 | ||
5 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 10:24:02 | ||
6 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 10:29:91 | ||
7 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 10:29:92 | ||
8 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 10:39:98 | ||
9 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 10:40:79 | ||
10 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 10:43:48 | PR -3.34 (10:46:82) | |
11 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 11:05:79 | ||
12 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 11:14:34 |