1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:39:85 | |
2 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 2:40:60 | |
3 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 2:40:84 | |
4 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 2:42:96 | |
5 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:44:37 | |
6 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:45:80 | |
7 | Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:45:94 | |
8 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:46:18 | |
9 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:46:54 | |
10 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:48:37 | |
11 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 2:48:49 | |
12 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:52:49 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 4:36:41 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 4:39:06 | |
3 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 4:43:18 | |
4 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 4:43:27 | |
5 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 4:53:77 | |
6 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 4:53:92 | |
7 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 4:57:54 | |
8 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 4:58:64 | |
9 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 5:01:25 | |
10 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 5:07:32 | |
11 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 5:07:44 | |
12 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:11:79 |
1 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:94 | |
2 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:52 | |
3 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:34:52 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:62 | |
5 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:39:40 | |
6 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:02 | |
7 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:21 | |
8 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:37 | |
9 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:42:66 | |
10 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:44:96 | |
11 | Lisa Alewijnse | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:44 | |
Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:28 | |
2 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:13:63 | |
3 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:15:94 | |
4 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:42 | |
5 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:52 | |
6 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:19:47 | |
7 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:90 | |
8 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:25 | |
9 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:44 | |
10 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:11 | |
11 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:15 | |
Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:80 | RD |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:03:26 | |
2 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:03:31 | |
3 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:06:37 | |
4 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:06:64 | |
5 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:07:14 | |
6 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:07:68 | |
7 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:08:27 | |
8 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:09:70 | |
9 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:09 | |
10 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:03 | |
11 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:20 | |
Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:16:88 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:65 | |
3 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:21:96 | |
4 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:76 | |
5 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 1:27:42 | |
6 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:28:31 | |
7 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:31:01 | |
8 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:36 | |
9 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:96 | |
10 | Veronique Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:35:38 | |
11 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:11 | |
12 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:36:78 |
1 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:97 | |
2 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:44 | |
3 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:22 | |
4 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:35 | |
5 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:33:20 | |
6 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:03 | |
7 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:81 | |
8 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:38:86 | |
9 | Mariska van Zuuren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:69 | |
10 | Marianne van Zuuren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:51:41 |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:03:16 | ||
2 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:93 | ||
3 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:81 | ||
4 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:80 | ||
5 | Gert-Jan Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:08 | ||
6 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:20 | ||
7 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:58 | ||
8 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:26 | ||
9 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:14:69 | ||
10 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:16:31 | PR +3.62 (1:12:69) | |
11 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:87 | ||
12 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:50 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:04:18 | |
2 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:05:20 | |
3 | Youri Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:43 | |
4 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:66 | |
Roelof van Eijk | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:22 | VC |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:69 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:09:25 | |
3 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:98 | |
4 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:53 | |
5 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:52 | |
6 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:65 | |
7 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:16:81 | |
8 | Benjamin Lauffer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:81 | |
9 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:22 | |
10 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:80 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:52:80 | |
2 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 2:56:82 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:00:79 | |
4 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 3:03:06 | |
5 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:06:39 | |
6 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:07:33 | |
7 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:07:51 | |
8 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:12:53 | |
9 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:14:90 | |
10 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:17:17 | |
11 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:20:11 | |
Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:54 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 36:00 | |
3 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:83 | |
4 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:93 | |
5 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:95 | |
6 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 39:14 | |
7 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:21 | |
8 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:36 | |
9 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 41:18 | |
10 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:34 | |
11 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 43:21 | |
Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:70 | |
2 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:39 | |
3 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:37 | |
4 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:06:43 | |
5 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:08:06 | |
6 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:08:81 | |
7 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:29 | |
8 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:09:48 | |
9 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:36 | |
10 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:66 | |
11 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:58 | |
Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:21:11 | |
2 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 1:24:18 | |
3 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:24:93 | |
4 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:25:43 | |
5 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:84 | |
6 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:24 | |
7 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:10 | |
8 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:29:38 | |
9 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:30:07 | |
10 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:16 | |
11 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:89 | |
12 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:41 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:23:27 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:26:76 | |
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:30:05 | |
4 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:32:11 | |
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:34:96 | |
6 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:35:29 | |
7 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:38:00 | |
8 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:38:68 | |
9 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:41:91 | |
10 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:43:37 | |
11 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:44:09 | |
12 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:46:74 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 4:44:39 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 4:55:81 | |
3 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 4:57:20 | |
4 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 4:57:83 | |
5 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 5:05:52 | |
6 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:07:19 | |
7 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:07:37 | |
8 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:07:43 | |
9 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:10:62 | |
10 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:18:45 | |
11 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:30:13 | |
12 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 5:32:41 |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:28:94 | |
2 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:01 | |
3 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:99 | |
4 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 1:31:00 | |
5 | Stefan du Bois | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:35:86 | |
6 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:37:93 | |
7 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:38:27 | |
8 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:38:36 | |
9 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:41:14 | |
10 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:43:39 | |
11 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:43:92 | |
Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:86 | SL |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:00 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:70 | |
3 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:56 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:93 | |
5 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:66 | |
6 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:23:94 | |
7 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:83 | |
8 | Nadine de Bruijne | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:88 | |
9 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:27 | |
10 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:29:15 | |
11 | Melissa Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:29 | |
12 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:11 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 58:33 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 58:46 | |
3 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:74 | |
4 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:01:84 | |
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:84 | |
6 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:75 | |
7 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:03:30 | |
8 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:03:78 | |
9 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:04:34 | |
10 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:06:02 | |
11 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:06:19 | |
12 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:06:34 |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:00 | ||
2 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:31 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:80 | PR +1.45 (1:16:35) | |
4 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:95 | ||
5 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:31 | ||
6 | Gert-Jan Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:27 | ||
7 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:26:18 | ||
8 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:35 | ||
9 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:91 | ||
10 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:28:18 | ||
11 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:29:09 | ||
12 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 1:29:89 |
1 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:06 | |
2 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:42 | |
3 | Youri Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:18:66 | |
4 | Roelof van Eijk | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:22:74 | |
5 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:23:15 | |
6 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:35:68 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:23 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:73 | |
3 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:09 | |
4 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:85 | |
5 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:23:37 | |
6 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:54 | |
7 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:22 | |
8 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:29:36 | |
9 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:31:13 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:95 | |
2 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:09:29 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:09:56 | |
4 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:12:89 | |
5 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:06 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:53 | |
7 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 1:20:27 | |
8 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:18 | |
9 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:89 | |
10 | Veronique Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:89 | |
11 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:39 | |
12 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:72 |
1 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:95 | |
2 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:39 | |
3 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:43 | |
4 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:66 | |
5 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:25:99 | |
6 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:47 | |
7 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:29:99 | |
8 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:41 | |
9 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:68 | |
10 | Mariska van Zuuren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:42 | |
11 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:45:46 | |
12 | Marianne van Zuuren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:30 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:47:50 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:49:82 | ||
3 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:50:45 | ||
4 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:50:91 | ||
5 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:51:98 | PR +5.60 (2:46:38) | |
6 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:57:32 | ||
7 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:58:22 | ||
8 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:59:01 | ||
9 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:01:32 | ||
10 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:01:72 | ||
11 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:02:97 | ||
12 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:07:27 |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:20 | |
2 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:38 | |
3 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:29 | |
4 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:21 | |
5 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:81 | |
6 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:93 | |
7 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:97 | |
8 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:01 | |
9 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:07 | |
10 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:26 | |
11 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:26 | |
12 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 42:46 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:44 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:70 | |
3 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:28 | |
4 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:09:25 | |
5 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:09:45 | |
6 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:09:62 | |
7 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:08 | |
8 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:10:29 | |
9 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:75 | |
10 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:12:91 | |
11 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:06 | |
Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:91 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:19:23 | |
3 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:68 | |
4 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:87 | |
5 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:43 | |
6 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:80 | |
7 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:51 | |
8 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:85 | |
9 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:94 | |
10 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:94 | |
11 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:25 | |
12 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:13 |