1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:15:28 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:19:47 | |
3 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:20:35 | |
4 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:21:69 | |
5 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:24:19 | |
6 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:24:26 | |
7 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:25:99 | |
8 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:26:16 | |
9 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:28:31 | |
10 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:31:28 | |
11 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:31:76 | |
12 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:31:81 | |
13 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:33:00 | |
14 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:33:18 | |
15 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:34:91 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:58 | ||
2 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:17:40 | ||
3 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:17:51 | ||
4 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:67 | ||
5 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:55 | ||
6 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:78 | ||
7 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:85 | ||
8 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:10 | ||
9 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:28 | PR +1.34 (1:25:94) | |
10 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:28:02 | ||
11 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:29:72 | ||
12 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:04 | ||
13 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:30:28 | ||
14 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:32:94 | ||
Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:33 | |
2 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:22:49 | |
3 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:58 | |
4 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:36 | |
5 | Anne Mortier | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:89 | |
6 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:12 | |
7 | Kim van Avermaete | Z.V. de Honte | 1:27:16 | |
8 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:29:55 | |
9 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:18 | |
10 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:95 | |
11 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:35:67 | |
12 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:98 | |
13 | Tessa Wisse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:99 | |
14 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:64 | |
15 | Petra Goense | Z.V. de Honte | 1:38:80 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:19:06 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:52 | |
3 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 1:21:87 | |
4 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:64 | |
5 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:24:94 | |
6 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:28 | |
7 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:58 | |
8 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:62 | |
9 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:85 | |
10 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:63 | |
11 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:85 | |
12 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:91 | |
13 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:29:60 | |
14 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:32:14 | |
15 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:60 | |
16 | Kim Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:33:41 |
1 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:88 | |
2 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:55 | |
3 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:02:15 | |
4 | Mike Odenthal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:04:42 | |
5 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:04:58 | |
6 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:07:59 | |
7 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:25 | |
8 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:08:78 | |
9 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:08:84 | |
10 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:90 | |
11 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:34 | |
12 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:09:59 | |
13 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:09:78 | |
14 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:10:02 | |
15 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:36 | |
16 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:39 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:80 | |
2 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:23:82 | |
3 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:24:46 | |
4 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:48 | |
5 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:19 | |
6 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:06 | |
7 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:18 | |
8 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:92 | |
9 | Melissa Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:44 | |
10 | Marit Balledux | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:32:01 | |
11 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:47 | |
12 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:35:13 | |
13 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:89 |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:36 | |
2 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:96 | |
3 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:02 | |
4 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:89 | |
5 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 39:86 | |
6 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:10 | |
7 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:74 | |
8 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 41:37 | |
9 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 41:75 | |
10 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:73 | |
11 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:88 | |
12 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 43:98 | |
13 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:60 | |
14 | Stefan du Bois | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:30 | |
15 | Bernd Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:68 | |
Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:29:14 | |
2 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:84 | |
3 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:26 | |
4 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:33:02 | |
5 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:33:13 | |
6 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:78 | |
7 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:84 | |
8 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:91 | |
9 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:40:91 | |
10 | Lisa Alewijnse | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:57 | |
11 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:41:95 | |
12 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:99 | |
13 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:44:36 | |
14 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:44:54 | |
15 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:45 | |
16 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:48:42 |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 55:36 | |
2 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:02 | |
3 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 56:29 | |
4 | Jasper van Bochove | Luctor et Emergo | 57:44 | |
5 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 57:65 | |
6 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 57:78 | |
7 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 57:91 | |
8 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 59:11 | |
9 | Tim Roeb | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 59:59 | |
10 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 59:93 | |
11 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:12 | |
12 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:33 | |
13 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:01:53 | |
14 | Ruud Hamelink | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:02:06 | |
15 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:02:84 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:21 | |
2 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 57:41 | |
3 | Sven Schieman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 58:74 | |
4 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:16 | |
5 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:40 | |
6 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:00:59 | |
7 | Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:00:61 | |
8 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:01:49 | |
9 | Jeroen Bleijenberg | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:03:03 | |
10 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:04:75 | |
11 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:87 | |
11 | Steven Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:05:87 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:26 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 57:21 | |
3 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 58:12 | |
4 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 59:12 | |
5 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:01:10 | |
6 | Dillon Hilbrink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:71 | |
7 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 1:02:74 | |
8 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:83 | |
9 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:02:92 | |
10 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:03:18 | |
11 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:03:27 | |
12 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:03:76 | |
13 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:18 | |
14 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:89 | |
15 | Gino van Damme | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:05:27 | |
16 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:05:41 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:15 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 57:05 | |
3 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 58:18 | |
4 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:27 | |
5 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 59:44 | |
6 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 59:84 | |
7 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:51 | |
8 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:93 | |
9 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:01:01 | |
10 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:02:29 | |
11 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:44 | |
12 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:02:80 | |
13 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:05:84 | |
14 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:05:92 | |
15 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:98 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:08:16 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:51 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:10:20 | |
4 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 1:10:84 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:81 | |
6 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:81 | |
7 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:14:50 | |
8 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:15:37 | |
9 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:58 | |
10 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:17 | |
11 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:22 | |
12 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:36 | |
13 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:65 | |
14 | Liesbeth Haarbosch | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:83 | |
15 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:39 | |
16 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:60 |
1 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:90 | |
2 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:23 | |
3 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:52 | |
4 | Kim van Avermaete | Z.V. de Honte | 1:19:03 | |
5 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:20 | |
6 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:20:62 | |
7 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:87 | |
8 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:34 | |
9 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:23:35 | |
10 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:24:90 | |
11 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:22 | |
12 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:43 | |
13 | Anne Mortier | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:32:97 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:09:73 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:20 | |
3 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:09 | |
4 | Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:14:26 | |
5 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:04 | |
6 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:15:06 | |
7 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:17:31 | |
8 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:42 | |
9 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:51 | |
10 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:56 | |
11 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:63 | |
12 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:18:95 | |
13 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:98 | |
14 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:16 | |
15 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:76 | |
16 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:87 |
1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:01:85 | ||
2 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:03:05 | ||
3 | Gert-Jan Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:07:91 | ||
4 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:59 | ||
5 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:09:92 | ||
6 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:06 | ||
7 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:17 | ||
7 | Steven van den Berghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:10:17 | ||
9 | Ruud Hamelink | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:11:31 | ||
10 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:11:70 | ||
11 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:73 | ||
12 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:80 | ||
13 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:64 | ||
14 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:16:44 | PR +3.75 (1:12:69) | |
15 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:27 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:02:76 | |
2 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:38 | |
3 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:36 | |
4 | Bas v.d. Korput | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:15:59 | |
5 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:18:89 | |
6 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:03 | |
7 | Steven Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:41 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:02 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:30 | |
3 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:06 | |
4 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:70 | |
5 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 1:12:09 | |
6 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:38 | |
7 | Gino van Damme | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:14:65 | |
8 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:16:53 | |
9 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:16:94 | |
10 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:58 | |
11 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:19:01 | |
12 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:38 | |
13 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:56 | |
14 | Dillon Hilbrink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:18 | |
15 | Jasper de Joode | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:07 | |
Cristiaan Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:75 | VI |
1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:02:86 | |
2 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:29 | |
3 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:78 | |
4 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:06:19 | |
5 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:11 | |
6 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:42 | |
7 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:27 | |
8 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:37 | |
9 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:38 | |
10 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:02 | |
11 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:15:92 | |
12 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:78 | |
13 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:96 | |
14 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:95 | |
Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:54 | |
2 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:08 | |
3 | Mike Odenthal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:54 | |
4 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:23 | |
5 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:16:19 | |
6 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:53 | |
7 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:20:59 | |
8 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:81 | |
9 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:05 | |
10 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:38 | |
11 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:66 | |
12 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:54 | |
13 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:28:05 | |
14 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:29:04 | |
15 | Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:32:04 | |
16 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:92 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:39 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:44 | |
3 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:77 | |
4 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:70 | |
5 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:15:92 | |
6 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:33 | |
7 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:05 | |
8 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:22:55 | |
9 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:23:02 | |
10 | Melissa Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:10 | |
11 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:23:28 | |
12 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:71 | |
13 | Anne van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:06 | |
14 | Nadine de Bruijne | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:91 |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:06:59 | |
2 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:27 | |
3 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:70 | |
4 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 1:14:66 | |
5 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:83 | |
6 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:08 | |
7 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:20 | |
8 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:16:56 | |
9 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:43 | |
10 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:28 | |
11 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:42 | |
12 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:83 | |
13 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:66 | |
14 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:97 | |
15 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:59 | |
16 | Bernd Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:54 |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:23 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:48 | |
3 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:26 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:56 | |
5 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:64 | |
6 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:65 | |
7 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:84 | |
8 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:27:34 | |
9 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:27:35 | |
10 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:28:89 | |
11 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:31:63 | |
12 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:31:91 | |
13 | Lisa Alewijnse | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:45 | |
14 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:41 | |
15 | Sylvia Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:92 | |
Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:63 | RD |
1 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 27:54 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:61 | |
3 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 28:05 | |
4 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 28:24 | |
5 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 28:26 | |
6 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:58 | |
7 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:86 | |
8 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:14 | |
9 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:23 | |
10 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:67 | |
10 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:67 | |
12 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 29:80 | |
13 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:93 | |
14 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:06 | |
15 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 30:13 | |
16 | Kim van Avermaete | Z.V. de Honte | 30:15 | |
17 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:33 | |
18 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 30:56 | |
19 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 30:67 | |
20 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 30:74 | |
21 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 30:75 | |
22 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 31:40 | |
23 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:67 |