1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 2:26:13 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:27:90 | |
3 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:29:24 | |
4 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 2:33:06 | |
5 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 2:34:16 | |
6 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:38:51 | |
7 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:40:25 | |
8 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:43:62 | |
9 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:43:76 | |
10 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 2:44:54 | |
11 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 2:45:33 | |
12 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:45:99 | |
13 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:47:81 | |
14 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:49:93 | |
15 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:50:16 | |
16 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 2:52:59 |
1 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:63 | ||
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:12:65 | ||
3 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:08 | ||
4 | Ruud Hamelink | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:16:63 | ||
5 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:80 | ||
6 | Jasper van Bochove | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:93 | ||
7 | Peter Romkes | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:20 | ||
8 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:34 | ||
9 | Gert-Jan Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:17:37 | ||
10 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:59 | PR +0.04 (1:17:55) | |
11 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:34 | ||
12 | Maarten Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:56 | ||
13 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:21:97 | ||
14 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 1:22:86 | ||
15 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:90 |
1 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:92 | |
2 | Sven Schieman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:01 | |
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:05 | |
4 | Jim Portegies | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:31 | |
5 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:18:37 | |
6 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:19:45 | |
7 | Roelof van Eijk | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:31 | |
8 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:22:29 | |
9 | Steven Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:97 | |
10 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:25:89 | |
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:39:00 | AB |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:98 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:89 | |
3 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:68 | |
4 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:61 | |
5 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:72 | |
6 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:38 | |
7 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:20:43 | |
8 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:28 | |
9 | Gino van Damme | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:22:77 | |
10 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:23:40 | |
11 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:56 | |
12 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:24:52 | |
13 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:92 | |
14 | Cristiaan Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:16 | |
15 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:59 |
Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 37:03 | TT | |
Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:22 | TT |
1 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:77 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:01 | |
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:31 | |
4 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:72 | |
5 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:23 | |
6 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:75 | |
7 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:12 | |
8 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:97 | |
9 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:03 | |
10 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:21:73 | |
11 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:76 | |
12 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:45 | |
13 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:65 | |
14 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:00 | |
15 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:58 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:03:28 | |
2 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:09 | |
3 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:18 | |
4 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:48 | |
5 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:07:68 | |
6 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:59 | |
7 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:08:62 | |
8 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:09:31 | |
9 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:80 | |
10 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:84 | |
11 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:10:95 | |
12 | Ashley de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:69 | |
13 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:70 | |
14 | Melissa Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:95 | |
15 | Dorien Wirtz | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:97 | |
16 | Anne van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:87 |
1 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:18:81 | |
2 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:34 | |
3 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:38 | |
4 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:02 | |
5 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:24 | |
6 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:96 | |
7 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:18 | |
8 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:44 | |
9 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:94 | |
10 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:37 | |
11 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:93 | |
12 | Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:39 | |
13 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:62 | |
14 | Jorg Portegies | Luctor et Emergo | 1:30:67 | |
15 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:79 | |
16 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:34:84 |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:59 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 35:50 | |
3 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:65 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:94 | |
5 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:27 | |
6 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:46 | |
7 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 40:29 | |
8 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:51 | |
9 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:53 | |
10 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:78 | |
11 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 41:83 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 42:98 | |
13 | Joany Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:30 | |
14 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:35 | |
15 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:82 | |
16 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 46:30 |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:28:21 | |
2 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 1:28:40 | |
3 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:85 | |
4 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:75 | |
5 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:80 | |
6 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:37:15 | |
7 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:83 | |
8 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:39:14 | |
9 | Stefan du Bois | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:25 | |
10 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:93 | |
11 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:92 | |
12 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:14 | |
13 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:41:37 | |
14 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:65 | |
15 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:88 | |
16 | Bernd Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:43:72 |
1 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:00:08 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:31 | |
3 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 1:00:58 | |
4 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:02:75 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:26 | |
6 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:03:29 | |
7 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:99 | |
8 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:03 | |
9 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:86 | |
10 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:08:91 | |
11 | Jessica Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:09:98 | |
12 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:10:05 | |
13 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:22 | |
14 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:62 | |
15 | Veronique Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:75 |
1 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:78 | |
2 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:40 | |
3 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:59 | |
4 | Kim van Avermaete | Z.V. de Honte | 1:07:14 | |
5 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:08:27 | |
6 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:08:80 | |
7 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:47 | |
8 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:70 | |
9 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:06 | |
10 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:14:20 | |
11 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:45 | |
12 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:62 | |
13 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:21:78 | |
14 | Anne Mortier | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:23:12 | |
Kim Provoost | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:00:71 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:00:80 | |
3 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:75 | |
4 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:05:62 | |
5 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:79 | |
6 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:06:95 | |
7 | Sacha van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:17 | |
8 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:08:23 | |
9 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:50 | |
10 | Jacintha van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 1:08:54 | |
11 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:81 | |
12 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:09:22 | |
13 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:33 | |
14 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 1:09:58 | |
15 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:54 |
1 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:05:67 | ||
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:05:90 | ||
3 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:06:47 | ||
4 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:08:44 | ||
5 | Rob Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:08:98 | ||
6 | Tim Roeb | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:09:91 | ||
7 | Maarten Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:04 | ||
8 | Michel Herrebout | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:20 | ||
9 | Gert-Jan Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:11:23 | ||
10 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:11:36 | ||
11 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:22 | ||
12 | Armand Butijn | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:12:43 | PR +0.72 (1:11:71) | |
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:12 | ||
14 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:31 | ||
15 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:06 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:03:83 | |
2 | Sven Schieman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:31 | |
3 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:47 | |
4 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:09:54 | |
5 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:11 | |
6 | Roelof van Eijk | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:14:20 | |
7 | Steven Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:40 | |
8 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:70 | |
9 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:18:56 | |
10 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:19:31 | |
11 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:04 |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:89 | |
2 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:13 | |
3 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:15 | |
4 | Ferdi Boelee | Luctor et Emergo | 1:09:89 | |
5 | Dillon Hilbrink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:52 | |
6 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:12:73 | |
7 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:39 | |
8 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:14:05 | |
9 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:76 | |
9 | Gino van Damme | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:16:76 | |
11 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:33 | |
12 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:93 | |
13 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:73 | |
14 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:98 | |
15 | Cristiaan Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:79 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:81 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:06:53 | |
3 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:06 | |
4 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:66 | |
5 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:09:50 | |
6 | Robert Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:47 | |
7 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:11 | |
8 | Sander van Hoeve | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:72 | |
9 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:94 | |
10 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:66 | |
11 | Thijmen Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:94 | |
12 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:41 | |
13 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:16:54 | |
14 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:59 | |
15 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:47 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:05:81 | |
2 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:09:36 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:09:45 | |
4 | Maartje van Keulen | SBC2000 | 1:09:50 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:02 | |
6 | Ineke Goossens | SBC2000 | 1:14:66 | |
7 | Lotte ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:75 | |
8 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:81 | |
9 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:27 | |
10 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:72 | |
11 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:92 | |
12 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:39 | |
13 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:44 | |
14 | Veronique Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:21 |
1 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:59 | |
2 | Christel van de Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:16 | |
3 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:45 | |
4 | Kim van Avermaete | Z.V. de Honte | 1:18:29 | |
5 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:09 | |
6 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:11 | |
7 | Pien ten Braak | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:12 | |
8 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:77 | |
9 | Petra Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:24:56 | |
10 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:28:98 | |
11 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:45 | |
12 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:66 | |
13 | Anne Mortier | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:42:53 | |
Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:08:01 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:11:18 | |
3 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:66 | |
4 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:15:75 | |
5 | Jacintha van Boven | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:79 | |
6 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:19 | |
7 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:18:29 | |
8 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:20:43 | |
9 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:20:75 | |
10 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:39 | |
11 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:52 | |
12 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:96 | |
13 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:39 | |
14 | Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:23:38 | |
15 | Suzanne Thoen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:96 |
1 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:40 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:44 | |
3 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:15:73 | |
4 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:40 | |
5 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:22:55 | |
6 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:23:04 | |
7 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:26 | |
8 | Nadine de Bruijne | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:05 | |
9 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:08 | |
10 | Ashley de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:44 | |
11 | Anne Scheerders | Z.V. de Honte | 1:25:53 | |
12 | Melissa Stroo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:13 | |
13 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:22 | |
14 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:59 | |
15 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:23 | |
16 | Anne van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:98 |
1 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:48 | |
2 | Mike Odenthal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:12:94 | |
3 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:14 | |
4 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:13:59 | |
5 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:66 | |
6 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:95 | |
7 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:37 | |
8 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:80 | |
9 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:06 | |
10 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:48 | |
11 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:70 | |
12 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:06 | |
13 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:87 | |
14 | Stefan Roovers | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:89 | |
15 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:00 | |
16 | Jorg Portegies | Luctor et Emergo | 1:27:57 |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:00 | |
2 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:23 | |
3 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:56 | |
4 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:11:78 | |
5 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:05 | |
6 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:84 | |
7 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:02 | |
8 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:16:95 | |
9 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:17:28 | |
10 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:29 | |
11 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:18:34 | |
12 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:45 | |
13 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:26 | |
14 | Sylvia Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:84 | |
15 | Lisa Alewijnse | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:96 | |
16 | Joany Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:69 |
1 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:16 | |
2 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:54 | |
3 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:09 | |
4 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:32 | |
5 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:28:29 | |
6 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:61 | |
7 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:54 | |
8 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 1:29:58 | |
9 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:30:12 | |
10 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:89 | |
11 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:31:49 | |
12 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:28 | |
13 | Stefan du Bois | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:37:29 | |
14 | David Meertens | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:61 | |
Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:02 | RD |
1 | Stefan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 24:37 | |
2 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:24 | |
3 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 25:47 | |
4 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:61 | |
5 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:73 | |
6 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 25:83 | |
7 | Jasper van Bochove | Luctor et Emergo | 25:94 | |
8 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:19 | |
9 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 26:21 | |
10 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:25 | |
11 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 26:36 | |
12 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 26:38 | |
13 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:39 | |
14 | Tim Roeb | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 26:58 | |
15 | Rick Visser | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:68 | |
16 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 26:70 | |
17 | Robbert Jan Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:83 | |
18 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:01 | |
19 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 27:20 | |
20 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 27:33 | |
21 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:09 | |
22 | Maarten Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:68 | |
23 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:79 | |
23 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:79 |